Race Results: Runoff Runoff - Runoff Runoff 6K Run  
Saturday, June 5, 2021 Participants: 67 Overall - 22 Male / 45 Female
 VIEW ALL RESULTS
Sort by: Column Division Ascending  
 
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Video
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Gender_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
DAUGHERTY SYLVIA 12 F 546
00:37:57 22 10:11 13 45 1 6 67 F0112
TAILLACQ TAYLOR 8 F 579
00:45:33 36 12:13 23 45 2 6 67 F0112
TAILLACQ MADISON 6 F 578
00:53:49 50 14:26 33 45 3 6 67 F0112
GALLEGOS MYLEE 12 F 560
01:03:34 58 17:03 39 45 5 6 67 F0112
TIMMONS AVERY 11 F 500
01:03:22 57 17:00 38 45 4 6 67 F0112
GALLEGOS GRACIE 6 F 562
01:09:30 64 18:39 43 45 6 6 67 F0112
WEBER MOLLY 13 F 582
00:28:43 3 7:43 2 45 2 2 67 F1319
WEBER EMMA 13 F 583
00:28:43 2 7:43 1 45 1 2 67 F1319
GRONHOVD DANI 26 F 572
00:30:44 8 8:15 6 45 1 9 67 F2029
BRADLEY MOLLY 26 F 597
00:34:09 13 9:10 9 45 3 9 67 F2029
JOHNSON ERINN 28 F 591
00:41:12 30 11:03 19 45 6 9 67 F2029
RICHARDSON SAVANNAH 24 F 575
00:47:04 39 12:38 26 45 7 9 67 F2029
BENNETT DELANEY 23 F 574
00:47:05 40 12:38 27 45 8 9 67 F2029
MILLER-TER KUILE DIANA 27 F 493
00:59:24 54 15:56 36 45 9 9 67 F2029
LISLE SOPHIE 20 F 556
00:39:17 27 10:33 16 45 5 9 67 F2029
MCCORD AVA 23 F 599
00:31:55 10 8:34 7 45 2 9 67 F2029
MANGER CARLA 29 F 573
00:34:34 15 9:17 11 45 4 9 67 F2029
JEFFERSON ELIZABETH 30 F 569
00:39:17 26 10:33 15 45 4 10 67 F3039
GORM JORDAN 36 F 570
00:34:28 14 9:15 10 45 3 10 67 F3039
TERRY STEPHANIE 38 F 541
00:41:48 31 11:13 20 45 5 10 67 F3039
STARKEY KATHRYN 32 F 584
00:52:28 48 14:05 32 45 9 10 67 F3039
PACYGA-PACHEGO KRISTINA 36 F 561
01:09:36 65 18:40 44 45 10 10 67 F3039
NYE ALICE 31 F 564
00:51:19 44 13:46 30 45 8 10 67 F3039
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Video
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Gender_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
ROSSON KATHERINE 37 F 580
00:46:03 37 12:22 24 45 6 10 67 F3039
ARCHULETA STEPHANIE 36 F 586
00:46:37 38 12:31 25 45 7 10 67 F3039
KETOLA KATRIINA 35 F 590
00:34:01 12 9:08 8 45 2 10 67 F3039
ROTZ ANDREA 36 F 571
00:29:06 4 7:49 3 45 1 10 67 F3039
FORD JULIE 47 F 555
00:29:29 5 7:55 4 45 1 10 67 F4049
WEBER SUSAN 48 F 581
00:30:30 7 8:11 5 45 2 10 67 F4049
RAINEY SUSAN 44 F 587
00:35:52 19 9:37 12 45 3 10 67 F4049
LOPEZ JULIE 42 F 492
00:48:02 41 12:53 28 45 7 10 67 F4049
FOWLER ANGIE 48 F 559
00:44:41 35 11:59 22 45 6 10 67 F4049
ENDERLE CARLA 41 F 563
00:51:17 43 13:46 29 45 8 10 67 F4049
DEFIELD CRYSTAL 41 F 497
01:07:46 60 18:11 40 45 9 10 67 F4049
BERGMAN HEATHER 48 F 593
01:16:01 67 20:24 45 45 10 10 67 F4049
LOVESTEAD TARA 44 F 549
00:38:45 24 10:24 14 45 4 10 67 F4049
RIGSBEE CINDY 40 F 494
00:39:55 29 10:43 18 45 5 10 67 F4049
MCGINN ANDREA 59 F 567
01:08:27 62 18:22 42 45 4 4 67 F5059
EDIGER DEBBIE 58 F 545
00:51:54 45 13:56 31 45 3 4 67 F5059
DARLING JOAN 59 F 547
00:42:57 32 11:32 21 45 2 4 67 F5059
MUENCHOW SHARON 56 F 542
00:39:41 28 10:39 17 45 1 4 67 F5059
LAVENDER SHERRY 67 F 551
00:57:41 52 15:29 34 45 1 3 67 F6098
SOWARDS-CERNY DEBRA J. 60 F 553
01:00:36 55 16:15 37 45 2 3 67 F6098
SKOGLUND LEEANN 65 F 566
01:08:27 61 18:22 41 45 3 3 67 F6098
ADDISON BRITTNI 99 F 565
00:58:58 53 15:49 35 45 1 1 67 F9999
BERGMAN RIDDICK 9 M 595
01:15:50 66 20:21 22 22 2 2 67 M0112
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Video
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Gender_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
MCNIGHT LIAM 9 M 548
00:35:33 18 9:33 7 22 1 2 67 M0112
BERGMAN RYKEN 13 M 594
00:52:02 46 13:58 15 22 1 1 67 M1319
HOLMES JESSE 25 M 598
00:33:21 11 8:57 4 22 1 5 67 M2029
LONG JAKE 24 M 499
00:38:19 23 10:17 10 22 3 5 67 M2029
HENDRICKSON PATRICK 29 M 568
00:34:50 16 9:21 5 22 2 5 67 M2029
MARSHALL ELLIOTT 26 M 498
00:39:09 25 10:30 11 22 4 5 67 M2029
MATSBERGER TRACE 28 M 496
00:52:52 49 14:11 17 22 5 5 67 M2029
TAILLACQ GREG 39 M 576
00:53:49 51 14:26 18 22 5 5 67 M3039
WELLMAN MATTHEW 31 M 588
00:31:13 9 8:23 3 22 3 5 67 M3039
DINGESS DAVID 31 M 585
00:52:21 47 14:03 16 22 4 5 67 M3039
ALI DOMINIC` 34 M 589
00:30:01 6 8:03 2 22 2 5 67 M3039
RUBINFELD NATHAN 30 M 552
00:24:43 1 6:38 1 22 1 5 67 M3039
MURNOCK GEORGE 44 M 596
00:35:28 17 9:31 6 22 1 3 67 M4049
BERGMAN ROBERT 49 M 592
00:36:59 20 9:55 8 22 2 3 67 M4049
FOWLER MIKE 49 M 558
00:44:41 34 11:59 13 22 3 3 67 M4049
MUENCHOW KURT 55 M 543
01:08:28 63 18:22 21 22 3 3 67 M5059
LOPEZ ROBERT 54 M 600
00:48:07 42 12:55 14 22 2 3 67 M5059
MCKAY TIMOTHY 52 M 495
00:37:10 21 9:59 9 22 1 3 67 M5059
LAVENDER JAMES 68 M 550
00:43:41 33 11:43 12 22 1 3 67 M6098
SPACE MARC 66 M 544
01:01:47 56 16:35 19 22 2 3 67 M6098
CERNY KEITH R 65 M 554
01:04:49 59 17:24 20 22 3 3 67 M6098