Race Results: 18 Hours of Fruita - Fruita Individual Laps
 
Thursday, May 6, 2021
 
 
                  16th Annual US BANK 18 Hours of Fruita
                                Fruita, CO
                                 5/8/2021
              18 HOURS OF FRUITA TEAM and INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

                             SOLO MALE RESULTS

 1. TEAM STRNAD                              Laps: 25  17:26:19
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    24 LEONARD STRNAD        LAP1     38:06   38:06
    2    24 LEONARD STRNAD        LAP2     40:05 1:18:11
    3    24 LEONARD STRNAD        LAP3     42:12 2:00:22
    4    24 LEONARD STRNAD        LAP4     40:30 2:40:52
    5    24 LEONARD STRNAD        LAP5     39:11 3:20:03
    6    24 LEONARD STRNAD        LAP6     39:28 3:59:30
    7    24 LEONARD STRNAD        LAP7     43:07 4:42:37
    8    24 LEONARD STRNAD        LAP8     43:07 5:25:43
    9    24 LEONARD STRNAD        LAP9     47:30 6:13:12
   10    24 LEONARD STRNAD        LAP10    39:49 6:53:01
   11    24 LEONARD STRNAD        LAP11    41:17 7:34:18
   12    24 LEONARD STRNAD        LAP12    41:25 8:15:43
   13    24 LEONARD STRNAD        LAP13    42:45 8:58:27
   14    24 LEONARD STRNAD        LAP14    44:22 9:42:48
   15    24 LEONARD STRNAD        LAP15    52:54 10:35:41
   16    24 LEONARD STRNAD        LAP16    46:41 11:22:22
   17    24 LEONARD STRNAD        LAP17    41:28 12:03:49
   18    24 LEONARD STRNAD        LAP18    41:38 12:45:26
   19    24 LEONARD STRNAD        LAP19    41:11 13:26:37
   20    24 LEONARD STRNAD        LAP20    41:08 14:07:44
   21    24 LEONARD STRNAD        LAP21    45:47 14:53:31
   22    24 LEONARD STRNAD        LAP22    39:03 15:32:33
   23    24 LEONARD STRNAD        LAP23    38:22 16:10:54
   24    24 LEONARD STRNAD        LAP24    39:44 16:50:38
   25    24 LEONARD STRNAD        LAP25    35:41 17:26:19

 2. TEAM WERTHEIM                            Laps: 25  17:48:22
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    28 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP1     39:01   39:01
    2    28 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP2     41:08 1:20:08
    3    28 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP3     41:18 2:01:26
    4    28 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP4     43:35 2:45:00
    5    28 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP5     42:41 3:27:40
    6    28 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP6     43:32 4:11:12
    7    28 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP7     42:46 4:53:58
    8    28 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP8     48:48 5:42:46
    9    28 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP9     41:09 6:23:55
   10    28 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP10    40:18 7:04:12
   11    28 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP11    47:23 7:51:35
   12    28 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP12    40:09 8:31:43
   13    28 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP13    40:55 9:12:38
   14    28 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP14    41:45 9:54:23
   15    28 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP15    49:16 10:43:38
   16    28 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP16    42:41 11:26:18
   17    28 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP17    44:28 12:10:46
   18    28 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP18    49:14 13:00:00
   19    28 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP19    43:01 13:43:00
   20    28 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP20    44:10 14:27:09
   21    28 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP21    44:05 15:11:14
   22    28 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP22    50:18 16:01:32
   23    28 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP23    41:04 16:42:35
   24    28 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP24    40:28 17:23:02
   25    28 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP25    25:20 17:48:22

 3. TEAM VESGAARD                            Laps: 24  17:23:03
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    26 MATT VESGAARD         LAP1     41:46   41:46
    2    26 MATT VESGAARD         LAP2     37:26 1:19:12
    3    26 MATT VESGAARD         LAP3     37:48 1:56:59
    4    26 MATT VESGAARD         LAP4     42:35 2:39:34
    5    26 MATT VESGAARD         LAP5     38:28 3:18:02
    6    26 MATT VESGAARD         LAP6     38:38 3:56:39
    7    26 MATT VESGAARD         LAP7     47:13 4:43:52
    8    26 MATT VESGAARD         LAP8     38:14 5:22:05
    9    26 MATT VESGAARD         LAP9     43:15 6:05:19
   10    26 MATT VESGAARD         LAP10    44:03 6:49:21
   11    26 MATT VESGAARD         LAP11    39:07 7:28:28
   12    26 MATT VESGAARD         LAP12    45:22 8:13:49
   13    26 MATT VESGAARD         LAP13    39:59 8:53:48
   14    26 MATT VESGAARD         LAP14    48:32 9:42:20
   15    26 MATT VESGAARD         LAP15    46:35 10:28:54
   16    26 MATT VESGAARD         LAP16    49:18 11:18:11
   17    26 MATT VESGAARD         LAP17    49:20 12:07:30
   18    26 MATT VESGAARD         LAP18    49:18 12:56:48
   19    26 MATT VESGAARD         LAP19    41:12 13:38:00
   20    26 MATT VESGAARD         LAP20    56:31 14:34:30
   21    26 MATT VESGAARD         LAP21    42:36 15:17:05
   22    26 MATT VESGAARD         LAP22    46:00 16:03:04
   23    26 MATT VESGAARD         LAP23    40:33 16:43:37
   24    26 MATT VESGAARD         LAP24    39:27 17:23:03

 4. TEAM CARAGOL                             Laps: 24  17:36:47
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1     2 IAN CARAGOL           LAP1     43:24   43:24
    2     2 IAN CARAGOL           LAP2     41:52 1:25:15
    3     2 IAN CARAGOL           LAP3     43:07 2:08:21
    4     2 IAN CARAGOL           LAP4     42:29 2:50:50
    5     2 IAN CARAGOL           LAP5     44:43 3:35:32
    6     2 IAN CARAGOL           LAP6     45:22 4:20:54
    7     2 IAN CARAGOL           LAP7     54:33 5:15:26
    8     2 IAN CARAGOL           LAP8     42:38 5:58:04
    9     2 IAN CARAGOL           LAP9   1:07:53 7:05:56
   10     2 IAN CARAGOL           LAP10    44:10 7:50:05
   11     2 IAN CARAGOL           LAP11    46:00 8:36:05
   12     2 IAN CARAGOL           LAP12    44:49 9:20:53
   13     2 IAN CARAGOL           LAP13    45:09 10:06:01
   14     2 IAN CARAGOL           LAP14    45:03 10:51:04
   15     2 IAN CARAGOL           LAP15    44:53 11:35:57
   16     2 IAN CARAGOL           LAP16    40:08 12:16:04
   17     2 IAN CARAGOL           LAP17    39:36 12:55:39
   18     2 IAN CARAGOL           LAP18    43:28 13:39:07
   19     2 IAN CARAGOL           LAP19    38:44 14:17:51
   20     2 IAN CARAGOL           LAP20    39:22 14:57:12
   21     2 IAN CARAGOL           LAP21    38:05 15:35:16
   22     2 IAN CARAGOL           LAP22    39:15 16:14:31
   23     2 IAN CARAGOL           LAP23    43:42 16:58:12
   24     2 IAN CARAGOL           LAP24    38:35 17:36:47

 5. TEAM FURNESS                             Laps: 24  17:38:27
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1     7 SAM FURNESS           LAP1     35:16   35:16
    2     7 SAM FURNESS           LAP2     38:03 1:13:18
    3     7 SAM FURNESS           LAP3     38:31 1:51:49
    4     7 SAM FURNESS           LAP4     45:24 2:37:12
    5     7 SAM FURNESS           LAP5     42:44 3:19:55
    6     7 SAM FURNESS           LAP6   1:11:34 4:31:29
    7     7 SAM FURNESS           LAP7     41:47 5:13:16
    8     7 SAM FURNESS           LAP8     42:05 5:55:20
    9     7 SAM FURNESS           LAP9     40:11 6:35:31
   10     7 SAM FURNESS           LAP10    40:00 7:15:31
   11     7 SAM FURNESS           LAP11    39:58 7:55:29
   12     7 SAM FURNESS           LAP12    40:35 8:36:03
   13     7 SAM FURNESS           LAP13  1:01:23 9:37:26
   14     7 SAM FURNESS           LAP14    42:35 10:20:01
   15     7 SAM FURNESS           LAP15    41:10 11:01:10
   16     7 SAM FURNESS           LAP16    42:07 11:43:16
   17     7 SAM FURNESS           LAP17    39:24 12:22:40
   18     7 SAM FURNESS           LAP18    54:52 13:17:31
   19     7 SAM FURNESS           LAP19    41:17 13:58:47
   20     7 SAM FURNESS           LAP20    45:50 14:44:37
   21     7 SAM FURNESS           LAP21    44:32 15:29:09
   22     7 SAM FURNESS           LAP22    41:12 16:10:20
   23     7 SAM FURNESS           LAP23    40:17 16:50:36
   24     7 SAM FURNESS           LAP24    47:51 17:38:27

 6. TEAM SUTER                               Laps: 23  17:21:32
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    25 SCOTT SUTER           LAP1     41:54   41:54
    2    25 SCOTT SUTER           LAP2     40:36 1:22:30
    3    25 SCOTT SUTER           LAP3     42:32 2:05:01
    4    25 SCOTT SUTER           LAP4     40:14 2:45:15
    5    25 SCOTT SUTER           LAP5     46:41 3:31:55
    6    25 SCOTT SUTER           LAP6     49:39 4:21:34
    7    25 SCOTT SUTER           LAP7     43:58 5:05:31
    8    25 SCOTT SUTER           LAP8     50:04 5:55:34
    9    25 SCOTT SUTER           LAP9     46:40 6:42:14
   10    25 SCOTT SUTER           LAP10    45:05 7:27:18
   11    25 SCOTT SUTER           LAP11    46:11 8:13:29
   12    25 SCOTT SUTER           LAP12    41:26 8:54:55
   13    25 SCOTT SUTER           LAP13    50:16 9:45:11
   14    25 SCOTT SUTER           LAP14    45:52 10:31:03
   15    25 SCOTT SUTER           LAP15    45:46 11:16:48
   16    25 SCOTT SUTER           LAP16    41:53 11:58:41
   17    25 SCOTT SUTER           LAP17    47:52 12:46:32
   18    25 SCOTT SUTER           LAP18    40:52 13:27:24
   19    25 SCOTT SUTER           LAP19    43:48 14:11:12
   20    25 SCOTT SUTER           LAP20    39:47 14:50:58
   21    25 SCOTT SUTER           LAP21    44:17 15:35:14
   22    25 SCOTT SUTER           LAP22    41:04 16:16:18
   23    25 SCOTT SUTER           LAP23  1:05:15 17:21:32

 7. TEAM KRUM                                Laps: 23  17:47:47
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    11 SCOTT KRUM            LAP1     47:13   47:13
    2    11 SCOTT KRUM            LAP2     41:38 1:28:50
    3    11 SCOTT KRUM            LAP3     40:03 2:08:53
    4    11 SCOTT KRUM            LAP4     49:58 2:58:50
    5    11 SCOTT KRUM            LAP5     41:40 3:40:30
    6    11 SCOTT KRUM            LAP6     42:47 4:23:16
    7    11 SCOTT KRUM            LAP7     46:40 5:09:56
    8    11 SCOTT KRUM            LAP8     52:43 6:02:39
    9    11 SCOTT KRUM            LAP9     43:48 6:46:26
   10    11 SCOTT KRUM            LAP10    49:24 7:35:50
   11    11 SCOTT KRUM            LAP11    42:01 8:17:51
   12    11 SCOTT KRUM            LAP12    56:27 9:14:17
   13    11 SCOTT KRUM            LAP13    49:27 10:03:44
   14    11 SCOTT KRUM            LAP14    43:59 10:47:42
   15    11 SCOTT KRUM            LAP15    52:50 11:40:31
   16    11 SCOTT KRUM            LAP16    43:08 12:23:39
   17    11 SCOTT KRUM            LAP17    46:25 13:10:03
   18    11 SCOTT KRUM            LAP18    54:31 14:04:33
   19    11 SCOTT KRUM            LAP19    43:21 14:47:53
   20    11 SCOTT KRUM            LAP20    50:41 15:38:34
   21    11 SCOTT KRUM            LAP21    45:16 16:23:49
   22    11 SCOTT KRUM            LAP22    44:32 17:08:21
   23    11 SCOTT KRUM            LAP23    39:27 17:47:47

 8. TEAM GEER                                Laps: 22  17:19:03
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1     8 DREW GEER             LAP1     41:58   41:58
    2     8 DREW GEER             LAP2     38:06 1:20:04
    3     8 DREW GEER             LAP3     38:31 1:58:34
    4     8 DREW GEER             LAP4     39:39 2:38:12
    5     8 DREW GEER             LAP5     39:50 3:18:02
    6     8 DREW GEER             LAP6     40:38 3:58:40
    7     8 DREW GEER             LAP7     45:40 4:44:19
    8     8 DREW GEER             LAP8     42:40 5:26:58
    9     8 DREW GEER             LAP9     49:54 6:16:52
   10     8 DREW GEER             LAP10    39:00 6:55:51
   11     8 DREW GEER             LAP11    40:13 7:36:04
   12     8 DREW GEER             LAP12    42:35 8:18:38
   13     8 DREW GEER             LAP13    45:21 9:03:58
   14     8 DREW GEER             LAP14  1:38:25 10:42:23
   15     8 DREW GEER             LAP15    40:46 11:23:08
   16     8 DREW GEER             LAP16    42:39 12:05:47
   17     8 DREW GEER             LAP17    44:45 12:50:32
   18     8 DREW GEER             LAP18    45:23 13:35:54
   19     8 DREW GEER             LAP19    45:14 14:21:07
   20     8 DREW GEER             LAP20  1:28:47 15:49:54
   21     8 DREW GEER             LAP21    45:32 16:35:26
   22     8 DREW GEER             LAP22    43:37 17:19:03

 9. TEAM SMITH                               Laps: 21  17:21:55
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    22 EAN SMITH             LAP1     37:54   37:54
    2    22 EAN SMITH             LAP2     37:59 1:15:52
    3    22 EAN SMITH             LAP3     38:49 1:54:40
    4    22 EAN SMITH             LAP4     39:39 2:34:19
    5    22 EAN SMITH             LAP5     44:02 3:18:20
    6    22 EAN SMITH             LAP6     45:47 4:04:07
    7    22 EAN SMITH             LAP7     43:31 4:47:38
    8    22 EAN SMITH             LAP8     43:00 5:30:37
    9    22 EAN SMITH             LAP9     49:25 6:20:01
   10    22 EAN SMITH             LAP10    46:04 7:06:05
   11    22 EAN SMITH             LAP11    54:42 8:00:46
   12    22 EAN SMITH             LAP12  1:04:30 9:05:16
   13    22 EAN SMITH             LAP13    50:18 9:55:34
   14    22 EAN SMITH             LAP14    46:10 10:41:43
   15    22 EAN SMITH             LAP15    46:28 11:28:10
   16    22 EAN SMITH             LAP16    50:40 12:18:50
   17    22 EAN SMITH             LAP17    59:26 13:18:16
   18    22 EAN SMITH             LAP18  1:20:26 14:38:41
   19    22 EAN SMITH             LAP19    58:30 15:37:11
   20    22 EAN SMITH             LAP20    58:44 16:35:54
   21    22 EAN SMITH             LAP21    46:01 17:21:55

10. TEAM SCHAPIRO                            Laps: 21  17:30:58
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    18 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP1     46:25   46:25
    2    18 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP2     47:17 1:33:41
    3    18 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP3     49:01 2:22:42
    4    18 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP4     49:43 3:12:25
    5    18 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP5     53:06 4:05:30
    6    18 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP6     49:21 4:54:51
    7    18 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP7     47:48 5:42:38
    8    18 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP8     51:25 6:34:02
    9    18 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP9     44:49 7:18:51
   10    18 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP10    46:06 8:04:57
   11    18 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP11    46:46 8:51:43
   12    18 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP12    51:54 9:43:36
   13    18 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP13    58:32 10:42:08
   14    18 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP14    47:17 11:29:25
   15    18 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP15    52:04 12:21:28
   16    18 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP16    58:38 13:20:06
   17    18 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP17    52:18 14:12:23
   18    18 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP18    47:47 15:00:10
   19    18 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP19    55:52 15:56:01
   20    18 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP20    49:58 16:45:58
   21    18 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP21    45:00 17:30:58

11. TEAM ROSS                                Laps: 19  17:19:05
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    17 KORY ROSS             LAP1     49:05   49:05
    2    17 KORY ROSS             LAP2     53:29 1:42:34
    3    17 KORY ROSS             LAP3     56:55 2:39:28
    4    17 KORY ROSS             LAP4   1:16:19 3:55:47
    5    17 KORY ROSS             LAP5     52:09 4:47:55
    6    17 KORY ROSS             LAP6     51:47 5:39:41
    7    17 KORY ROSS             LAP7   1:01:32 6:41:13
    8    17 KORY ROSS             LAP8     56:26 7:37:39
    9    17 KORY ROSS             LAP9   1:06:45 8:44:23
   10    17 KORY ROSS             LAP10    57:31 9:41:54
   11    17 KORY ROSS             LAP11    52:00 10:33:53
   12    17 KORY ROSS             LAP12    52:45 11:26:37
   13    17 KORY ROSS             LAP13    56:33 12:23:10
   14    17 KORY ROSS             LAP14    53:12 13:16:21
   15    17 KORY ROSS             LAP15    52:09 14:08:30
   16    17 KORY ROSS             LAP16    47:32 14:56:01
   17    17 KORY ROSS             LAP17    53:15 15:49:15
   18    17 KORY ROSS             LAP18    49:58 16:39:12
   19    17 KORY ROSS             LAP19    39:53 17:19:05

12. TEAM KRUPP                               Laps: 19  17:39:58
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    12 KARL KRUPP            LAP1     43:12   43:12
    2    12 KARL KRUPP            LAP2     41:21 1:24:32
    3    12 KARL KRUPP            LAP3     44:02 2:08:33
    4    12 KARL KRUPP            LAP4     45:17 2:53:49
    5    12 KARL KRUPP            LAP5     42:05 3:35:53
    6    12 KARL KRUPP            LAP6     59:49 4:35:42
    7    12 KARL KRUPP            LAP7   1:40:31 6:16:13
    8    12 KARL KRUPP            LAP8     52:58 7:09:10
    9    12 KARL KRUPP            LAP9   1:05:21 8:14:31
   10    12 KARL KRUPP            LAP10    41:30 8:56:00
   11    12 KARL KRUPP            LAP11    50:51 9:46:50
   12    12 KARL KRUPP            LAP12    57:13 10:44:02
   13    12 KARL KRUPP            LAP13    49:58 11:34:00
   14    12 KARL KRUPP            LAP14  1:12:20 12:46:20
   15    12 KARL KRUPP            LAP15  1:00:55 13:47:14
   16    12 KARL KRUPP            LAP16  1:02:40 14:49:54
   17    12 KARL KRUPP            LAP17    53:21 15:43:14
   18    12 KARL KRUPP            LAP18  1:04:48 16:48:02
   19    12 KARL KRUPP            LAP19    51:57 17:39:58

13. TEAM WHITE                               Laps: 18  17:43:46
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    20 JUSTIN WHITE          LAP1     35:14   35:14
    2    20 JUSTIN WHITE          LAP2     38:08 1:13:21
    3    20 JUSTIN WHITE          LAP3     39:08 1:52:28
    4    20 JUSTIN WHITE          LAP4     41:43 2:34:10
    5    20 JUSTIN WHITE          LAP5     47:24 3:21:34
    6    20 JUSTIN WHITE          LAP6     50:58 4:12:32
    7    20 JUSTIN WHITE          LAP7     41:40 4:54:11
    8    20 JUSTIN WHITE          LAP8     42:34 5:36:44
    9    20 JUSTIN WHITE          LAP9     49:51 6:26:34
   10    20 JUSTIN WHITE          LAP10    51:23 7:17:57
   11    20 JUSTIN WHITE          LAP11    50:50 8:08:46
   12    20 JUSTIN WHITE          LAP12  1:06:07 9:14:53
   13    20 JUSTIN WHITE          LAP13    48:52 10:03:45
   14    20 JUSTIN WHITE          LAP14    55:03 10:58:48
   15    20 JUSTIN WHITE          LAP15    46:04 11:44:51
   16    20 JUSTIN WHITE          LAP16    40:04 12:24:55
   17    20 JUSTIN WHITE          LAP17  1:33:22 13:58:16
   18    20 JUSTIN WHITE          LAP18  3:45:30 17:43:46

14. TEAM SEELEY                              Laps: 17  17:31:36
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    21 CHRISTIAN SEELEY      LAP1     47:00   47:00
    2    21 CHRISTIAN SEELEY      LAP2     45:32 1:32:31
    3    21 CHRISTIAN SEELEY      LAP3     53:16 2:25:47
    4    21 CHRISTIAN SEELEY      LAP4     56:15 3:22:02
    5    21 CHRISTIAN SEELEY      LAP5     55:39 4:17:40
    6    21 CHRISTIAN SEELEY      LAP6   1:02:18 5:19:58
    7    21 CHRISTIAN SEELEY      LAP7   1:11:37 6:31:35
    8    21 CHRISTIAN SEELEY      LAP8     58:17 7:29:51
    9    21 CHRISTIAN SEELEY      LAP9   1:00:24 8:30:15
   10    21 CHRISTIAN SEELEY      LAP10  1:25:05 9:55:19
   11    21 CHRISTIAN SEELEY      LAP11    56:44 10:52:02
   12    21 CHRISTIAN SEELEY      LAP12  1:33:41 12:25:42
   13    21 CHRISTIAN SEELEY      LAP13    56:24 13:22:05
   14    21 CHRISTIAN SEELEY      LAP14  1:17:28 14:39:32
   15    21 CHRISTIAN SEELEY      LAP15    53:34 15:33:06
   16    21 CHRISTIAN SEELEY      LAP16  1:01:44 16:34:50
   17    21 CHRISTIAN SEELEY      LAP17    56:47 17:31:36

15. TEAM MANNSFELD                           Laps: 15  14:59:56
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    14 BORIS MANNSFELD       LAP1     41:16   41:16
    2    14 BORIS MANNSFELD       LAP2     44:07 1:25:23
    3    14 BORIS MANNSFELD       LAP3     51:48 2:17:10
    4    14 BORIS MANNSFELD       LAP4     47:54 3:05:03
    5    14 BORIS MANNSFELD       LAP5     50:25 3:55:27
    6    14 BORIS MANNSFELD       LAP6     46:58 4:42:24
    7    14 BORIS MANNSFELD       LAP7   2:26:05 7:08:28
    8    14 BORIS MANNSFELD       LAP8     47:57 7:56:25
    9    14 BORIS MANNSFELD       LAP9     44:40 8:41:05
   10    14 BORIS MANNSFELD       LAP10  1:01:10 9:42:14
   11    14 BORIS MANNSFELD       LAP11    56:24 10:38:37
   12    14 BORIS MANNSFELD       LAP12    59:47 11:38:24
   13    14 BORIS MANNSFELD       LAP13  1:39:46 13:18:10
   14    14 BORIS MANNSFELD       LAP14    52:55 14:11:04
   15    14 BORIS MANNSFELD       LAP15    48:53 14:59:56

16. TEAM WALLACE                             Laps: 14  10:42:39
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    27 JEFF WALLACE          LAP1     36:17   36:17
    2    27 JEFF WALLACE          LAP2     37:01 1:13:18
    3    27 JEFF WALLACE          LAP3     38:55 1:52:13
    4    27 JEFF WALLACE          LAP4     42:03 2:34:15
    5    27 JEFF WALLACE          LAP5     42:23 3:16:38
    6    27 JEFF WALLACE          LAP6     42:49 3:59:26
    7    27 JEFF WALLACE          LAP7     46:50 4:46:15
    8    27 JEFF WALLACE          LAP8     55:05 5:41:20
    9    27 JEFF WALLACE          LAP9     49:47 6:31:07
   10    27 JEFF WALLACE          LAP10    42:06 7:13:12
   11    27 JEFF WALLACE          LAP11    52:04 8:05:16
   12    27 JEFF WALLACE          LAP12    46:36 8:51:51
   13    27 JEFF WALLACE          LAP13  1:05:06 9:56:57
   14    27 JEFF WALLACE          LAP14    45:42 10:42:39

17. TEAM COOK                                Laps: 14  17:00:13
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1     4 BARRY COOK            LAP1     45:59   45:59
    2     4 BARRY COOK            LAP2     38:22 1:24:21
    3     4 BARRY COOK            LAP3     38:55 2:03:16
    4     4 BARRY COOK            LAP4     41:06 2:44:21
    5     4 BARRY COOK            LAP5   1:19:39 4:04:00
    6     4 BARRY COOK            LAP6   4:05:08 8:09:07
    7     4 BARRY COOK            LAP7     58:36 9:07:43
    8     4 BARRY COOK            LAP8     42:15 9:49:57
    9     4 BARRY COOK            LAP9   1:14:43 11:04:40
   10     4 BARRY COOK            LAP10    45:20 11:50:00
   11     4 BARRY COOK            LAP11  2:39:38 14:29:38
   12     4 BARRY COOK            LAP12    43:55 15:13:32
   13     4 BARRY COOK            LAP13  1:02:25 16:15:57
   14     4 BARRY COOK            LAP14    44:16 17:00:13

18. TEAM SAMPSON                             Laps: 12  16:26:18
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   718 MIKE SAMPSON          LAP1     35:19   35:19
    2   718 MIKE SAMPSON          LAP2     37:57 1:13:16
    3   718 MIKE SAMPSON          LAP3     39:19 1:52:35
    4   718 MIKE SAMPSON          LAP4     41:40 2:34:15
    5   718 MIKE SAMPSON          LAP5     48:15 3:22:30
    6   718 MIKE SAMPSON          LAP6   1:28:32 4:51:02
    7   718 MIKE SAMPSON          LAP7     38:21 5:29:23
    8   718 MIKE SAMPSON          LAP8   1:02:43 6:32:06
    9   718 MIKE SAMPSON          LAP9   1:01:26 7:33:32
   10   718 MIKE SAMPSON          LAP10  4:04:57 11:38:29
   11   718 MIKE SAMPSON          LAP11    34:21 12:12:50
   12   718 MIKE SAMPSON          LAP12  4:13:28 16:26:18

19. TEAM SPANIER                             Laps: 10  13:00:50
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    23 CODY SPANIER          LAP1     58:25   58:25
    2    23 CODY SPANIER          LAP2     51:36 1:50:00
    3    23 CODY SPANIER          LAP3     56:26 2:46:26
    4    23 CODY SPANIER          LAP4     43:44 3:30:09
    5    23 CODY SPANIER          LAP5   3:35:29 7:05:38
    6    23 CODY SPANIER          LAP6     51:25 7:57:02
    7    23 CODY SPANIER          LAP7   1:16:44 9:13:46
    8    23 CODY SPANIER          LAP8   1:01:48 10:15:34
    9    23 CODY SPANIER          LAP9     50:16 11:05:50
   10    23 CODY SPANIER          LAP10  1:55:01 13:00:50

20. TEAM PRATT                               Laps: 10  16:41:10
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    16 CHARLES PRATT         LAP1     46:29   46:29
    2    16 CHARLES PRATT         LAP2   1:00:06 1:46:35
    3    16 CHARLES PRATT         LAP3   4:38:05 6:24:39
    4    16 CHARLES PRATT         LAP4     47:54 7:12:33
    5    16 CHARLES PRATT         LAP5     46:37 7:59:10
    6    16 CHARLES PRATT         LAP6   3:14:56 11:14:05
    7    16 CHARLES PRATT         LAP7     45:20 11:59:24
    8    16 CHARLES PRATT         LAP8   2:10:38 14:10:02
    9    16 CHARLES PRATT         LAP9   1:45:37 15:55:39
   10    16 CHARLES PRATT         LAP10    45:32 16:41:10

21. TEAM HILL                                Laps: 9  14:28:24
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1     9 RODNEY HILL           LAP1   5:52:24 5:52:24
    2     9 RODNEY HILL           LAP2     41:27 6:33:50
    3     9 RODNEY HILL           LAP3     42:13 7:16:03
    4     9 RODNEY HILL           LAP4     43:44 7:59:46
    5     9 RODNEY HILL           LAP5   1:36:49 9:36:35
    6     9 RODNEY HILL           LAP6     43:21 10:19:55
    7     9 RODNEY HILL           LAP7     43:15 11:03:10
    8     9 RODNEY HILL           LAP8   2:41:04 13:44:13
    9     9 RODNEY HILL           LAP9     44:11 14:28:24

22. TEAM DEGROSS                             Laps: 8  17:23:47
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1     5 NIC DEGROSS           LAP1   1:15:46 1:15:46
    2     5 NIC DEGROSS           LAP2   1:23:40 2:39:26
    3     5 NIC DEGROSS           LAP3   8:07:00 10:46:26
    4     5 NIC DEGROSS           LAP4   1:44:09 12:30:34
    5     5 NIC DEGROSS           LAP5     47:18 13:17:52
    6     5 NIC DEGROSS           LAP6   2:43:16 16:01:07
    7     5 NIC DEGROSS           LAP7     41:34 16:42:40
    8     5 NIC DEGROSS           LAP8     41:08 17:23:47

23. TEAM LOCKE                               Laps: 6  12:24:39
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    13 BRYSON LOCKE          LAP1     43:14   43:14
    2    13 BRYSON LOCKE          LAP2     42:19 1:25:32
    3    13 BRYSON LOCKE          LAP3   4:15:02 5:40:33
    4    13 BRYSON LOCKE          LAP4     52:26 6:32:59
    5    13 BRYSON LOCKE          LAP5   2:24:43 8:57:41
    6    13 BRYSON LOCKE          LAP6   3:26:58 12:24:39

24. TEAM EVANS                               Laps: 4  12:58:48
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1     6 JOHN EVANS            LAP1     56:00   56:00
    2     6 JOHN EVANS            LAP2   1:10:48 2:06:48
    3     6 JOHN EVANS            LAP3   10:03:23 12:10:11
    4     6 JOHN EVANS            LAP4     48:38 12:58:48

25. TEAM JEFFRIES                            Laps: 3  10:46:29
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    10 SEAN JEFFRIES         LAP1   1:15:50 1:15:50
    2    10 SEAN JEFFRIES         LAP2   1:23:43 2:39:32
    3    10 SEAN JEFFRIES         LAP3   8:06:57 10:46:29

26. TEAM ARANEDA                             Laps: 1  16:25:26
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1     1 ERICK ARANEDA         LAP1   16:25:26 16:25:26

                            SOLO FEMALE RESULTS

 1. TEAM VANVOORHEES                         Laps: 16  17:15:55
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    33 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP1     46:40   46:40
    2    33 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP2     53:40 1:40:19
    3    33 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP3     58:54 2:39:13
    4    33 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP4     56:36 3:35:48
    5    33 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP5   3:41:57 7:17:45
    6    33 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP6     54:10 8:11:54
    7    33 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP7     51:36 9:03:30
    8    33 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP8     54:48 9:58:18
    9    33 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP9     52:49 10:51:06
   10    33 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP10    52:55 11:44:01
   11    33 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP11    50:05 12:34:05
   12    33 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP12    56:12 13:30:16
   13    33 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP13    47:54 14:18:10
   14    33 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP14  1:02:18 15:20:27
   15    33 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP15  1:03:41 16:24:08
   16    33 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP16    51:47 17:15:55

 2. TEAM GEORGE                              Laps: 15  17:07:58
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    29 PATRICIA GEORGE       LAP1     50:23   50:23
    2    29 PATRICIA GEORGE       LAP2     51:05 1:41:27
    3    29 PATRICIA GEORGE       LAP3   1:03:41 2:45:08
    4    29 PATRICIA GEORGE       LAP4     59:30 3:44:37
    5    29 PATRICIA GEORGE       LAP5   1:06:47 4:51:24
    6    29 PATRICIA GEORGE       LAP6   1:46:49 6:38:13
    7    29 PATRICIA GEORGE       LAP7     49:47 7:27:59
    8    29 PATRICIA GEORGE       LAP8   1:02:17 8:30:16
    9    29 PATRICIA GEORGE       LAP9   1:06:13 9:36:29
   10    29 PATRICIA GEORGE       LAP10    52:09 10:28:37
   11    29 PATRICIA GEORGE       LAP11  1:53:42 12:22:19
   12    29 PATRICIA GEORGE       LAP12    49:18 13:11:36
   13    29 PATRICIA GEORGE       LAP13    50:52 14:02:27
   14    29 PATRICIA GEORGE       LAP14  2:15:27 16:17:54
   15    29 PATRICIA GEORGE       LAP15    50:04 17:07:58

 3. TEAM K SPANIER                           Laps: 10  13:11:19
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    31 KRISTI SPANIER        LAP1     58:28   58:28
    2    31 KRISTI SPANIER        LAP2     51:44 1:50:12
    3    31 KRISTI SPANIER        LAP3     46:31 2:36:42
    4    31 KRISTI SPANIER        LAP4   4:18:45 6:55:27
    5    31 KRISTI SPANIER        LAP5     42:09 7:37:35
    6    31 KRISTI SPANIER        LAP6     44:14 8:21:49
    7    31 KRISTI SPANIER        LAP7   1:38:34 10:00:23
    8    31 KRISTI SPANIER        LAP8   1:39:51 11:40:13
    9    31 KRISTI SPANIER        LAP9     45:13 12:25:26
   10    31 KRISTI SPANIER        LAP10    45:53 13:11:19

 4. TEAM J PRATT                             Laps: 7  16:04:29
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    30 JENNIFER PRATT        LAP1     59:47   59:47
    2    30 JENNIFER PRATT        LAP2   5:45:32 6:45:19
    3    30 JENNIFER PRATT        LAP3     53:44 7:39:02
    4    30 JENNIFER PRATT        LAP4   1:28:40 9:07:41
    5    30 JENNIFER PRATT        LAP5   2:25:25 11:33:06
    6    30 JENNIFER PRATT        LAP6   1:53:40 13:26:46
    7    30 JENNIFER PRATT        LAP7   2:37:44 16:04:29

 5. TEAM WALKER                              Laps: 4  13:00:21
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    34 TAYLOR WALKER         LAP1     56:05   56:05
    2    34 TAYLOR WALKER         LAP2   8:03:20 8:59:24
    3    34 TAYLOR WALKER         LAP3     46:56 9:46:20
    4    34 TAYLOR WALKER         LAP4   3:14:02 13:00:21

                          DUO PERSON COED RESULTS

 1. RIDING IN CIRCLES                        Laps: 28  17:29:30
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    39 MARK BAUER            LAP1     35:26   35:26
    2    38 LEANNE BAUER          LAP2     38:14 1:13:39
    3    39 MARK BAUER            LAP3     35:08 1:48:46
    4    38 LEANNE BAUER          LAP4     37:57 2:26:43
    5    39 MARK BAUER            LAP5     36:00 3:02:42
    6    38 LEANNE BAUER          LAP6     40:13 3:42:54
    7    39 MARK BAUER            LAP7     35:18 4:18:12
    8    38 LEANNE BAUER          LAP8     40:30 4:58:42
    9    39 MARK BAUER            LAP9     35:08 5:33:49
   10    38 LEANNE BAUER          LAP10    38:38 6:12:27
   11    39 MARK BAUER            LAP11    33:53 6:46:19
   12    38 LEANNE BAUER          LAP12    38:19 7:24:38
   13    39 MARK BAUER            LAP13    35:06 7:59:43
   14    38 LEANNE BAUER          LAP14    38:10 8:37:53
   15    39 MARK BAUER            LAP15    36:39 9:14:31
   16    38 LEANNE BAUER          LAP16    38:55 9:53:26
   17    39 MARK BAUER            LAP17    36:30 10:29:55
   18    38 LEANNE BAUER          LAP18    38:49 11:08:44
   19    39 MARK BAUER            LAP19    34:39 11:43:23
   20    38 LEANNE BAUER          LAP20    39:43 12:23:05
   21    39 MARK BAUER            LAP21    36:12 12:59:16
   22    38 LEANNE BAUER          LAP22    39:25 13:38:40
   23    39 MARK BAUER            LAP23    36:37 14:15:17
   24    38 LEANNE BAUER          LAP24    39:56 14:55:12
   25    39 MARK BAUER            LAP25    37:24 15:32:36
   26    38 LEANNE BAUER          LAP26    40:48 16:13:23
   27    39 MARK BAUER            LAP27    36:33 16:49:56
   28    38 LEANNE BAUER          LAP28    39:34 17:29:30

 2. THE BRUTE OF ALL EVIL                    Laps: 25  17:55:54
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    40 GREG GROSSMAN         LAP1     41:48   41:48
    2    41 CATHERINE SHENK       LAP2     44:13 1:26:00
    3    41 CATHERINE SHENK       LAP3     45:44 2:11:44
    4    41 CATHERINE SHENK       LAP4     45:57 2:57:40
    5    40 GREG GROSSMAN         LAP5     41:21 3:39:00
    6    40 GREG GROSSMAN         LAP6     43:19 4:22:19
    7    40 GREG GROSSMAN         LAP7     43:14 5:05:32
    8    41 CATHERINE SHENK       LAP8     44:59 5:50:31
    9    41 CATHERINE SHENK       LAP9     45:53 6:36:23
   10    40 GREG GROSSMAN         LAP10    40:21 7:16:43
   11    40 GREG GROSSMAN         LAP11    40:46 7:57:29
   12    41 CATHERINE SHENK       LAP12    42:40 8:40:08
   13    41 CATHERINE SHENK       LAP13    44:44 9:24:52
   14    40 GREG GROSSMAN         LAP14    38:43 10:03:34
   15    40 GREG GROSSMAN         LAP15    40:31 10:44:05
   16    41 CATHERINE SHENK       LAP16    44:23 11:28:27
   17    41 CATHERINE SHENK       LAP17    44:46 12:13:13
   18    40 GREG GROSSMAN         LAP18    41:47 12:54:59
   19    41 CATHERINE SHENK       LAP19    44:07 13:39:05
   20    40 GREG GROSSMAN         LAP20    42:52 14:21:57
   21    41 CATHERINE SHENK       LAP21    44:56 15:06:53
   22    40 GREG GROSSMAN         LAP22    41:36 15:48:28
   23    41 CATHERINE SHENK       LAP23    45:55 16:34:23
   24    40 GREG GROSSMAN         LAP24    39:55 17:14:17
   25    41 CATHERINE SHENK       LAP25    41:37 17:55:54

 3. BONNIE AND CLYDE                         Laps: 22  15:49:30
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    36 MATTHEW HILER         LAP1     41:54   41:54
    2    36 MATTHEW HILER         LAP2     39:05 1:20:58
    3    36 MATTHEW HILER         LAP3     47:19 2:08:16
    4    37 LYDIA HOLMES          LAP4     40:34 2:48:50
    5    37 LYDIA HOLMES          LAP5     41:43 3:30:32
    6    37 LYDIA HOLMES          LAP6     46:45 4:17:17
    7    36 MATTHEW HILER         LAP7     40:58 4:58:15
    8    36 MATTHEW HILER         LAP8     45:34 5:43:48
    9    37 LYDIA HOLMES          LAP9     41:58 6:25:46
   10    37 LYDIA HOLMES          LAP10    44:17 7:10:02
   11    36 MATTHEW HILER         LAP11    40:34 7:50:35
   12    36 MATTHEW HILER         LAP12    43:42 8:34:17
   13    37 LYDIA HOLMES          LAP13    42:27 9:16:43
   14    37 LYDIA HOLMES          LAP14    46:34 10:03:16
   15    36 MATTHEW HILER         LAP15    41:20 10:44:36
   16    36 MATTHEW HILER         LAP16    42:49 11:27:24
   17    37 LYDIA HOLMES          LAP17    43:25 12:10:49
   18    37 LYDIA HOLMES          LAP18    45:23 12:56:11
   19    36 MATTHEW HILER         LAP19    44:45 13:40:56
   20    37 LYDIA HOLMES          LAP20    42:28 14:23:23
   21    36 MATTHEW HILER         LAP21    40:18 15:03:41
   22    37 LYDIA HOLMES          LAP22    45:50 15:49:30

                          DUO PERSON MALE RESULTS

 1. SEE YOU IN THE DOUCHES                   Laps: 28  16:42:26
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    54 JEFF GERARD           LAP1     34:20   34:20
    2    54 JEFF GERARD           LAP2     33:53 1:08:12
    3    53 BRIAN CERISE          LAP3     33:50 1:42:02
    4    53 BRIAN CERISE          LAP4     34:44 2:16:45
    5    54 JEFF GERARD           LAP5     34:13 2:50:57
    6    54 JEFF GERARD           LAP6     36:46 3:27:43
    7    53 BRIAN CERISE          LAP7     35:48 4:03:31
    8    53 BRIAN CERISE          LAP8     36:24 4:39:55
    9    54 JEFF GERARD           LAP9     35:07 5:15:01
   10    54 JEFF GERARD           LAP10    36:10 5:51:11
   11    53 BRIAN CERISE          LAP11    35:05 6:26:15
   12    53 BRIAN CERISE          LAP12    34:20 7:00:35
   13    54 JEFF GERARD           LAP13    34:50 7:35:24
   14    54 JEFF GERARD           LAP14    36:08 8:11:32
   15    53 BRIAN CERISE          LAP15    35:04 8:46:36
   16    53 BRIAN CERISE          LAP16    35:55 9:22:30
   17    54 JEFF GERARD           LAP17    34:54 9:57:23
   18    54 JEFF GERARD           LAP18    36:23 10:33:46
   19    53 BRIAN CERISE          LAP19    35:54 11:09:39
   20    53 BRIAN CERISE          LAP20    36:54 11:46:33
   21    54 JEFF GERARD           LAP21    36:03 12:22:35
   22    54 JEFF GERARD           LAP22    36:08 12:58:43
   23    53 BRIAN CERISE          LAP23    36:42 13:35:25
   24    53 BRIAN CERISE          LAP24    36:45 14:12:09
   25    54 JEFF GERARD           LAP25    36:44 14:48:53
   26    53 BRIAN CERISE          LAP26    37:15 15:26:08
   27    54 JEFF GERARD           LAP27    38:33 16:04:40
   28    53 BRIAN CERISE          LAP28    37:47 16:42:26

 2. 2 GUYS, 1 GEAR                           Laps: 28  17:06:42
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    47 ROSS SERVEN           LAP1     34:09   34:09
    2    47 ROSS SERVEN           LAP2     33:56 1:08:05
    3    47 ROSS SERVEN           LAP3     33:50 1:41:54
    4    47 ROSS SERVEN           LAP4     33:50 2:15:43
    5    46 MATTHEW CLINE         LAP5     35:53 2:51:36
    6    46 MATTHEW CLINE         LAP6     36:37 3:28:12
    7    46 MATTHEW CLINE         LAP7     36:36 4:04:48
    8    46 MATTHEW CLINE         LAP8     37:44 4:42:31
    9    47 ROSS SERVEN           LAP9     34:02 5:16:33
   10    47 ROSS SERVEN           LAP10    35:36 5:52:09
   11    47 ROSS SERVEN           LAP11    34:02 6:26:11
   12    47 ROSS SERVEN           LAP12    34:09 7:00:19
   13    46 MATTHEW CLINE         LAP13    35:05 7:35:24
   14    46 MATTHEW CLINE         LAP14    36:32 8:11:55
   15    46 MATTHEW CLINE         LAP15    37:27 8:49:21
   16    46 MATTHEW CLINE         LAP16    38:15 9:27:35
   17    47 ROSS SERVEN           LAP17    34:07 10:01:42
   18    47 ROSS SERVEN           LAP18    36:42 10:38:23
   19    46 MATTHEW CLINE         LAP19    37:17 11:15:40
   20    46 MATTHEW CLINE         LAP20    38:48 11:54:28
   21    47 ROSS SERVEN           LAP21    37:38 12:32:05
   22    47 ROSS SERVEN           LAP22    38:04 13:10:08
   23    46 MATTHEW CLINE         LAP23    39:49 13:49:57
   24    46 MATTHEW CLINE         LAP24    39:54 14:29:50
   25    47 ROSS SERVEN           LAP25    38:06 15:07:56
   26    46 MATTHEW CLINE         LAP26    41:43 15:49:38
   27    47 ROSS SERVEN           LAP27    34:37 16:24:15
   28    46 MATTHEW CLINE         LAP28    42:28 17:06:42

 3. BRO-VENGERS                              Laps: 27  17:42:04
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    48 STEPHEN MCLAUGHLIN    LAP1     39:01   39:01
    2    48 STEPHEN MCLAUGHLIN    LAP2     37:34 1:16:35
    3    49 MATT TROMBLEY         LAP3     36:04 1:52:38
    4    49 MATT TROMBLEY         LAP4     36:39 2:29:16
    5    48 STEPHEN MCLAUGHLIN    LAP5     39:38 3:08:54
    6    48 STEPHEN MCLAUGHLIN    LAP6     40:27 3:49:20
    7    49 MATT TROMBLEY         LAP7     38:23 4:27:43
    8    49 MATT TROMBLEY         LAP8     38:25 5:06:07
    9    48 STEPHEN MCLAUGHLIN    LAP9     38:50 5:44:57
   10    48 STEPHEN MCLAUGHLIN    LAP10    37:46 6:22:43
   11    49 MATT TROMBLEY         LAP11    35:14 6:57:56
   12    49 MATT TROMBLEY         LAP12    36:52 7:34:47
   13    48 STEPHEN MCLAUGHLIN    LAP13    39:36 8:14:23
   14    48 STEPHEN MCLAUGHLIN    LAP14    39:55 8:54:17
   15    49 MATT TROMBLEY         LAP15    36:24 9:30:41
   16    49 MATT TROMBLEY         LAP16    37:56 10:08:36
   17    48 STEPHEN MCLAUGHLIN    LAP17    38:55 10:47:30
   18    48 STEPHEN MCLAUGHLIN    LAP18    39:58 11:27:28
   19    49 MATT TROMBLEY         LAP19    37:42 12:05:09
   20    49 MATT TROMBLEY         LAP20    41:17 12:46:26
   21    48 STEPHEN MCLAUGHLIN    LAP21    41:54 13:28:19
   22    49 MATT TROMBLEY         LAP22    41:41 14:10:00
   23    48 STEPHEN MCLAUGHLIN    LAP23    42:33 14:52:32
   24    49 MATT TROMBLEY         LAP24    49:45 15:42:17
   25    48 STEPHEN MCLAUGHLIN    LAP25    41:38 16:23:55
   26    48 STEPHEN MCLAUGHLIN    LAP26    41:21 17:05:15
   27    49 MATT TROMBLEY         LAP27    36:49 17:42:04

 4. SCURVY DOGS                              Laps: 26  17:27:18
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    52 BRENT SNIDER          LAP1     47:14   47:14
    2    52 BRENT SNIDER          LAP2     42:06 1:29:19
    3    52 BRENT SNIDER          LAP3     42:42 2:12:01
    4    51 MATT HEIMERDINGER     LAP4     40:19 2:52:19
    5    51 MATT HEIMERDINGER     LAP5     38:36 3:30:55
    6    51 MATT HEIMERDINGER     LAP6     42:51 4:13:45
    7    52 BRENT SNIDER          LAP7     40:24 4:54:09
    8    52 BRENT SNIDER          LAP8     42:30 5:36:38
    9    51 MATT HEIMERDINGER     LAP9     37:33 6:14:10
   10    51 MATT HEIMERDINGER     LAP10    37:54 6:52:04
   11    52 BRENT SNIDER          LAP11    39:38 7:31:41
   12    52 BRENT SNIDER          LAP12    41:28 8:13:09
   13    51 MATT HEIMERDINGER     LAP13    35:39 8:48:48
   14    51 MATT HEIMERDINGER     LAP14    35:51 9:24:38
   15    52 BRENT SNIDER          LAP15    39:25 10:04:03
   16    51 MATT HEIMERDINGER     LAP16    36:37 10:40:40
   17    52 BRENT SNIDER          LAP17    40:24 11:21:03
   18    51 MATT HEIMERDINGER     LAP18    37:49 11:58:51
   19    52 BRENT SNIDER          LAP19    42:01 12:40:51
   20    51 MATT HEIMERDINGER     LAP20    39:36 13:20:27
   21    52 BRENT SNIDER          LAP21    44:37 14:05:04
   22    51 MATT HEIMERDINGER     LAP22    38:54 14:43:58
   23    52 BRENT SNIDER          LAP23    44:40 15:28:37
   24    51 MATT HEIMERDINGER     LAP24    40:59 16:09:35
   25    52 BRENT SNIDER          LAP25    42:04 16:51:39
   26    51 MATT HEIMERDINGER     LAP26    35:40 17:27:18

 5. LIGHT PARTICLES                          Laps: 8  11:27:27
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    50 ROB BRELAND           LAP1     46:03   46:03
    2    50 ROB BRELAND           LAP2   1:07:37 1:53:40
    3    50 ROB BRELAND           LAP3     48:50 2:42:29
    4    50 ROB BRELAND           LAP4   4:28:06 7:10:35
    5    50 ROB BRELAND           LAP5     49:40 8:00:14
    6    50 ROB BRELAND           LAP6   1:26:07 9:26:21
    7    50 ROB BRELAND           LAP7   1:02:56 10:29:16
    8    50 ROB BRELAND           LAP8     58:11 11:27:27

                         DUO PERSON FEMALE RESULTS

 1. SCIENCE                                  Laps: 22  14:19:14
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    57 SAMANTHA WOOD         LAP1     41:57   41:57
    2    56 TIM MCNAMARA          LAP2     37:57 1:19:54
    3    57 SAMANTHA WOOD         LAP3     37:35 1:57:28
    4    56 TIM MCNAMARA          LAP4     38:18 2:35:46
    5    57 SAMANTHA WOOD         LAP5     38:49 3:14:35
    6    56 TIM MCNAMARA          LAP6     39:07 3:53:41
    7    57 SAMANTHA WOOD         LAP7     39:08 4:32:48
    8    56 TIM MCNAMARA          LAP8     39:18 5:12:06
    9    57 SAMANTHA WOOD         LAP9     38:16 5:50:22
   10    56 TIM MCNAMARA          LAP10    40:56 6:31:18
   11    56 TIM MCNAMARA          LAP11    41:02 7:12:19
   12    57 SAMANTHA WOOD         LAP12    37:39 7:49:58
   13    57 SAMANTHA WOOD         LAP13    38:55 8:28:53
   14    56 TIM MCNAMARA          LAP14    39:00 9:07:52
   15    56 TIM MCNAMARA          LAP15    38:40 9:46:32
   16    57 SAMANTHA WOOD         LAP16    38:35 10:25:07
   17    57 SAMANTHA WOOD         LAP17    38:14 11:03:20
   18    56 TIM MCNAMARA          LAP18    39:10 11:42:29
   19    57 SAMANTHA WOOD         LAP19    38:17 12:20:46
   20    56 TIM MCNAMARA          LAP20    39:10 12:59:56
   21    57 SAMANTHA WOOD         LAP21    38:20 13:38:15
   22    56 TIM MCNAMARA          LAP22    40:59 14:19:14

                          3-4 PERSON COED RESULTS

 1. WE CAN ONLY COUNT TO #1                  Laps: 31  17:32:06
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   130 NICK BUCKLEY          LAP1     32:45   32:45
    2   133 MICHAEL WELKER        LAP2     33:04 1:05:49
    3   133 MICHAEL WELKER        LAP3     34:06 1:39:54
    4   132 MICHELLE HENRY        LAP4     35:01 2:14:55
    5   132 MICHELLE HENRY        LAP5     35:58 2:50:52
    6   131 BRETT HENRY           LAP6     36:22 3:27:14
    7   131 BRETT HENRY           LAP7     35:27 4:02:41
    8   130 NICK BUCKLEY          LAP8     34:12 4:36:52
    9   130 NICK BUCKLEY          LAP9     33:47 5:10:38
   10   133 MICHAEL WELKER        LAP10    34:16 5:44:54
   11   133 MICHAEL WELKER        LAP11    35:04 6:19:57
   12   132 MICHELLE HENRY        LAP12    34:28 6:54:24
   13   132 MICHELLE HENRY        LAP13    34:46 7:29:10
   14   131 BRETT HENRY           LAP14    33:02 8:02:11
   15   131 BRETT HENRY           LAP15    32:48 8:34:59
   16   130 NICK BUCKLEY          LAP16    32:33 9:07:32
   17   130 NICK BUCKLEY          LAP17    33:46 9:41:17
   18   133 MICHAEL WELKER        LAP18    32:00 10:13:17
   19   133 MICHAEL WELKER        LAP19    33:19 10:46:36
   20   132 MICHELLE HENRY        LAP20    34:13 11:20:48
   21   132 MICHELLE HENRY        LAP21    35:19 11:56:06
   22   131 BRETT HENRY           LAP22    32:58 12:29:04
   23   131 BRETT HENRY           LAP23    33:54 13:02:58
   24   130 NICK BUCKLEY          LAP24    32:15 13:35:12
   25   133 MICHAEL WELKER        LAP25    32:22 14:07:33
   26   132 MICHELLE HENRY        LAP26    34:49 14:42:21
   27   131 BRETT HENRY           LAP27    32:54 15:15:14
   28   130 NICK BUCKLEY          LAP28    36:29 15:51:43
   29   133 MICHAEL WELKER        LAP29    34:08 16:25:50
   30   132 MICHELLE HENRY        LAP30    34:19 17:00:08
   31   131 BRETT HENRY           LAP31    31:58 17:32:06

 2. OCTA BURN P/B RXC                        Laps: 30  17:23:56
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   104 VINCENT DAVIS         LAP1     30:15   30:15
    2   104 VINCENT DAVIS         LAP2     30:37 1:00:52
    3   104 VINCENT DAVIS         LAP3     31:26 1:32:17
    4   103 BOB CAMPBELL          LAP4     36:14 2:08:31
    5   103 BOB CAMPBELL          LAP5     35:30 2:44:00
    6   103 BOB CAMPBELL          LAP6     35:44 3:19:44
    7   106 MICHELLE MAIN         LAP7     41:07 4:00:51
    8   106 MICHELLE MAIN         LAP8     47:36 4:48:26
    9   105 BRIAN FRANCE          LAP9     38:19 5:26:45
   10   105 BRIAN FRANCE          LAP10    35:24 6:02:09
   11   105 BRIAN FRANCE          LAP11    34:01 6:36:10
   12   104 VINCENT DAVIS         LAP12    29:58 7:06:07
   13   104 VINCENT DAVIS         LAP13    30:31 7:36:37
   14   103 BOB CAMPBELL          LAP14    34:31 8:11:07
   15   103 BOB CAMPBELL          LAP15    35:03 8:46:10
   16   106 MICHELLE MAIN         LAP16    37:37 9:23:46
   17   106 MICHELLE MAIN         LAP17    38:49 10:02:34
   18   105 BRIAN FRANCE          LAP18    33:08 10:35:42
   19   105 BRIAN FRANCE          LAP19    34:00 11:09:41
   20   104 VINCENT DAVIS         LAP20    30:26 11:40:07
   21   104 VINCENT DAVIS         LAP21    32:49 12:12:55
   22   103 BOB CAMPBELL          LAP22    35:12 12:48:07
   23   103 BOB CAMPBELL          LAP23    35:15 13:23:21
   24   106 MICHELLE MAIN         LAP24    37:15 14:00:36
   25   105 BRIAN FRANCE          LAP25    33:45 14:34:21
   26   104 VINCENT DAVIS         LAP26    31:53 15:06:14
   27   104 VINCENT DAVIS         LAP27    31:12 15:37:26
   28   103 BOB CAMPBELL          LAP28    34:49 16:12:14
   29   106 MICHELLE MAIN         LAP29    38:10 16:50:24
   30   105 BRIAN FRANCE          LAP30    33:32 17:23:56

 3. WHEELS ON FIRE                           Laps: 29  17:30:41
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   134 COLE FLASHNER         LAP1     33:39   33:39
    2   136 ISABEL GLACKIN        LAP2     35:39 1:09:18
    3   135 AVERY FORSTL          LAP3     37:32 1:46:49
    4   137 KYLEENA LATHRAM       LAP4     35:45 2:22:34
    5   134 COLE FLASHNER         LAP5     33:41 2:56:15
    6   136 ISABEL GLACKIN        LAP6     36:53 3:33:07
    7   135 AVERY FORSTL          LAP7     39:33 4:12:40
    8   137 KYLEENA LATHRAM       LAP8     37:02 4:49:41
    9   134 COLE FLASHNER         LAP9     34:01 5:23:41
   10   136 ISABEL GLACKIN        LAP10    36:04 5:59:44
   11   135 AVERY FORSTL          LAP11    40:07 6:39:50
   12   137 KYLEENA LATHRAM       LAP12    37:11 7:17:01
   13   134 COLE FLASHNER         LAP13    33:16 7:50:16
   14   136 ISABEL GLACKIN        LAP14    37:05 8:27:21
   15   135 AVERY FORSTL          LAP15    39:49 9:07:09
   16   137 KYLEENA LATHRAM       LAP16    37:49 9:44:58
   17   134 COLE FLASHNER         LAP17    33:24 10:18:22
   18   136 ISABEL GLACKIN        LAP18    36:19 10:54:41
   19   135 AVERY FORSTL          LAP19    38:33 11:33:14
   20   137 KYLEENA LATHRAM       LAP20    38:06 12:11:20
   21   134 COLE FLASHNER         LAP21    33:22 12:44:41
   22   136 ISABEL GLACKIN        LAP22    36:24 13:21:05
   23   135 AVERY FORSTL          LAP23    37:50 13:58:54
   24   137 KYLEENA LATHRAM       LAP24    37:20 14:36:14
   25   134 COLE FLASHNER         LAP25    32:46 15:08:59
   26   136 ISABEL GLACKIN        LAP26    36:16 15:45:15
   27   135 AVERY FORSTL          LAP27    38:02 16:23:16
   28   137 KYLEENA LATHRAM       LAP28    35:22 16:58:38
   29   134 COLE FLASHNER         LAP29    32:03 17:30:41

 4. T-REXICORN                               Laps: 29  17:37:08
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   125 RANDY TUGGLE          LAP1     35:09   35:09
    2   124 SAMANTHA MESKIN       LAP2     41:16 1:16:24
    3   122 MIKE EARL             LAP3     34:25 1:50:48
    4   123 CHLOE LUTGRING        LAP4     34:55 2:25:43
    5   125 RANDY TUGGLE          LAP5     35:24 3:01:06
    6   124 SAMANTHA MESKIN       LAP6     41:53 3:42:58
    7   122 MIKE EARL             LAP7     35:37 4:18:35
    8   123 CHLOE LUTGRING        LAP8     34:44 4:53:18
    9   125 RANDY TUGGLE          LAP9     35:25 5:28:43
   10   124 SAMANTHA MESKIN       LAP10    42:29 6:11:12
   11   122 MIKE EARL             LAP11    33:31 6:44:42
   12   123 CHLOE LUTGRING        LAP12    34:15 7:18:56
   13   125 RANDY TUGGLE          LAP13    35:28 7:54:24
   14   124 SAMANTHA MESKIN       LAP14    43:12 8:37:36
   15   122 MIKE EARL             LAP15    33:48 9:11:23
   16   123 CHLOE LUTGRING        LAP16    34:17 9:45:40
   17   125 RANDY TUGGLE          LAP17    35:10 10:20:50
   18   124 SAMANTHA MESKIN       LAP18    41:24 11:02:13
   19   122 MIKE EARL             LAP19    34:00 11:36:12
   20   123 CHLOE LUTGRING        LAP20    33:33 12:09:45
   21   125 RANDY TUGGLE          LAP21    37:49 12:47:33
   22   124 SAMANTHA MESKIN       LAP22    42:52 13:30:25
   23   122 MIKE EARL             LAP23    34:15 14:04:39
   24   123 CHLOE LUTGRING        LAP24    35:25 14:40:03
   25   125 RANDY TUGGLE          LAP25    36:31 15:16:34
   26   124 SAMANTHA MESKIN       LAP26    39:07 15:55:40
   27   122 MIKE EARL             LAP27    34:14 16:29:54
   28   123 CHLOE LUTGRING        LAP28    33:09 17:03:03
   29   122 MIKE EARL             LAP29    34:06 17:37:08

 5. GRAVITY HAUS                             Laps: 28  17:42:28
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   139 SEAN RAZEE            LAP1     41:02   41:02
    2    93 BRYAN FITZGERALD      LAP2     39:21 1:20:23
    3    94 JEN RAZEE             LAP3     41:02 2:01:24
    4   140 GRADY HUFF            LAP4     39:40 2:41:03
    5   139 SEAN RAZEE            LAP5     37:09 3:18:11
    6    93 BRYAN FITZGERALD      LAP6     38:44 3:56:54
    7    94 JEN RAZEE             LAP7     41:38 4:38:31
    8   140 GRADY HUFF            LAP8     40:52 5:19:23
    9   139 SEAN RAZEE            LAP9     35:59 5:55:22
   10    93 BRYAN FITZGERALD      LAP10    37:03 6:32:24
   11    94 JEN RAZEE             LAP11    36:56 7:09:20
   12   140 GRADY HUFF            LAP12    39:26 7:48:45
   13   139 SEAN RAZEE            LAP13    35:32 8:24:17
   14    93 BRYAN FITZGERALD      LAP14    38:03 9:02:19
   15    94 JEN RAZEE             LAP15    36:32 9:38:51
   16   140 GRADY HUFF            LAP16    39:39 10:18:29
   17   139 SEAN RAZEE            LAP17    34:25 10:52:54
   18    93 BRYAN FITZGERALD      LAP18    36:46 11:29:40
   19    94 JEN RAZEE             LAP19    36:43 12:06:22
   20   140 GRADY HUFF            LAP20    40:26 12:46:48
   21   139 SEAN RAZEE            LAP21    34:32 13:21:19
   22    93 BRYAN FITZGERALD      LAP22    36:09 13:57:27
   23    94 JEN RAZEE             LAP23    36:30 14:33:57
   24   140 GRADY HUFF            LAP24    41:09 15:15:05
   25   139 SEAN RAZEE            LAP25    34:41 15:49:45
   26    93 BRYAN FITZGERALD      LAP26    36:16 16:26:01
   27    94 JEN RAZEE             LAP27    36:09 17:02:10
   28   140 GRADY HUFF            LAP28    40:19 17:42:28

 6. COLE NEEDS HIS BEAUTY REST               Laps: 26  17:23:06
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    69 JENNIFER SMITH        LAP1     43:54   43:54
    2    69 JENNIFER SMITH        LAP2     44:06 1:27:59
    3    67 MARY GEIGER           LAP3     46:32 2:14:31
    4    67 MARY GEIGER           LAP4     45:21 2:59:51
    5    68 MAISIE SMITH          LAP5     41:04 3:40:54
    6    68 MAISIE SMITH          LAP6     42:31 4:23:25
    7    66 COLE GEIGER           LAP7     35:45 4:59:10
    8    66 COLE GEIGER           LAP8     34:27 5:33:37
    9    69 JENNIFER SMITH        LAP9     41:11 6:14:47
   10    67 MARY GEIGER           LAP10    43:19 6:58:05
   11    67 MARY GEIGER           LAP11    44:01 7:42:05
   12    68 MAISIE SMITH          LAP12    39:58 8:22:02
   13    68 MAISIE SMITH          LAP13    43:53 9:05:55
   14    66 COLE GEIGER           LAP14    33:01 9:38:55
   15    66 COLE GEIGER           LAP15    33:25 10:12:20
   16    69 JENNIFER SMITH        LAP16    39:28 10:51:47
   17    67 MARY GEIGER           LAP17    45:44 11:37:30
   18    67 MARY GEIGER           LAP18    44:25 12:21:54
   19    68 MAISIE SMITH          LAP19    40:24 13:02:18
   20    66 COLE GEIGER           LAP20    32:52 13:35:10
   21    69 JENNIFER SMITH        LAP21    37:14 14:12:23
   22    67 MARY GEIGER           LAP22    44:05 14:56:28
   23    68 MAISIE SMITH          LAP23    37:41 15:34:08
   24    66 COLE GEIGER           LAP24    35:58 16:10:06
   25    66 COLE GEIGER           LAP25    35:25 16:45:30
   26    69 JENNIFER SMITH        LAP26    37:36 17:23:06

 7. FRUITA OF THE LOMA                       Laps: 26  17:37:10
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    83 LAUREN WINNEN         LAP1     43:48   43:48
    2    84 JEFF WULLIMAN         LAP2     40:23 1:24:10
    3    81 STEVE DEMARS          LAP3     39:03 2:03:13
    4    82 ABBY DORFMAN          LAP4     41:49 2:45:02
    5    83 LAUREN WINNEN         LAP5     47:47 3:32:48
    6    84 JEFF WULLIMAN         LAP6     41:28 4:14:15
    7    81 STEVE DEMARS          LAP7     37:23 4:51:38
    8    82 ABBY DORFMAN          LAP8     41:52 5:33:29
    9    83 LAUREN WINNEN         LAP9     51:15 6:24:44
   10    84 JEFF WULLIMAN         LAP10    39:09 7:03:53
   11    81 STEVE DEMARS          LAP11    34:44 7:38:37
   12    82 ABBY DORFMAN          LAP12    39:21 8:17:57
   13    83 LAUREN WINNEN         LAP13    45:08 9:03:05
   14    84 JEFF WULLIMAN         LAP14    39:57 9:43:01
   15    81 STEVE DEMARS          LAP15    35:07 10:18:08
   16    82 ABBY DORFMAN          LAP16    36:39 10:54:46
   17    83 LAUREN WINNEN         LAP17    46:19 11:41:04
   18    84 JEFF WULLIMAN         LAP18    38:13 12:19:17
   19    81 STEVE DEMARS          LAP19    34:24 12:53:40
   20    82 ABBY DORFMAN          LAP20    38:29 13:32:08
   21    83 LAUREN WINNEN         LAP21    42:34 14:14:42
   22    84 JEFF WULLIMAN         LAP22    49:33 15:04:15
   23    81 STEVE DEMARS          LAP23    37:42 15:41:57
   24    82 ABBY DORFMAN          LAP24    37:35 16:19:31
   25    81 STEVE DEMARS          LAP25    39:07 16:58:37
   26    82 ABBY DORFMAN          LAP26    38:33 17:37:10

 8. DREAMERS                                 Laps: 26  17:47:26
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    72 REBECCA HATT          LAP1     46:20   46:20
    2    72 REBECCA HATT          LAP2     46:33 1:32:52
    3    71 STEPHEN FERGASON      LAP3     38:50 2:11:41
    4    71 STEPHEN FERGASON      LAP4     39:37 2:51:17
    5    73 DAN POLIS             LAP5     44:42 3:35:59
    6    73 DAN POLIS             LAP6     46:32 4:22:30
    7    70 GRANT BOVEE           LAP7     39:16 5:01:46
    8    70 GRANT BOVEE           LAP8     36:05 5:37:50
    9    70 GRANT BOVEE           LAP9     33:44 6:11:34
   10    72 REBECCA HATT          LAP10    52:38 7:04:12
   11    72 REBECCA HATT          LAP11    48:37 7:52:48
   12    71 STEPHEN FERGASON      LAP12    37:19 8:30:07
   13    71 STEPHEN FERGASON      LAP13    38:51 9:08:57
   14    73 DAN POLIS             LAP14    41:53 9:50:50
   15    73 DAN POLIS             LAP15    45:48 10:36:37
   16    70 GRANT BOVEE           LAP16    36:46 11:13:22
   17    70 GRANT BOVEE           LAP17    33:42 11:47:04
   18    72 REBECCA HATT          LAP18    50:08 12:37:12
   19    72 REBECCA HATT          LAP19    48:03 13:25:14
   20    71 STEPHEN FERGASON      LAP20    36:51 14:02:05
   21    73 DAN POLIS             LAP21    40:48 14:42:52
   22    70 GRANT BOVEE           LAP22    32:38 15:15:29
   23    71 STEPHEN FERGASON      LAP23    36:50 15:52:19
   24    73 DAN POLIS             LAP24    44:36 16:36:54
   25    70 GRANT BOVEE           LAP25    32:51 17:09:44
   26    71 STEPHEN FERGASON      LAP26    37:42 17:47:26

 9. STOMPARILLAZ                             Laps: 25  17:55:16
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   114 DARIN BINION          LAP1     36:00   36:00
    2   114 DARIN BINION          LAP2     38:50 1:14:49
    3   115 REBECCA BINION        LAP3     41:15 1:56:04
    4   115 REBECCA BINION        LAP4     45:18 2:41:22
    5   116 STEVE NOVY            LAP5     40:21 3:21:43
    6   116 STEVE NOVY            LAP6     40:05 4:01:47
    7   117 MARIA WIMMER          LAP7     41:31 4:43:18
    8   117 MARIA WIMMER          LAP8     40:37 5:23:54
    9   114 DARIN BINION          LAP9     52:20 6:16:14
   10   114 DARIN BINION          LAP10    37:34 6:53:48
   11   115 REBECCA BINION        LAP11    43:22 7:37:10
   12   115 REBECCA BINION        LAP12    43:18 8:20:27
   13   116 STEVE NOVY            LAP13    38:07 8:58:33
   14   116 STEVE NOVY            LAP14    38:31 9:37:03
   15   117 MARIA WIMMER          LAP15    37:49 10:14:52
   16   117 MARIA WIMMER          LAP16    38:54 10:53:45
   17   114 DARIN BINION          LAP17    41:49 11:35:34
   18   115 REBECCA BINION        LAP18    40:41 12:16:14
   19   116 STEVE NOVY            LAP19    39:01 12:55:15
   20   117 MARIA WIMMER          LAP20    38:26 13:33:40
   21   114 DARIN BINION          LAP21    38:26 14:12:05
   22   115 REBECCA BINION        LAP22    44:03 14:56:08
   23   116 STEVE NOVY            LAP23    38:33 15:34:40
   24   117 MARIA WIMMER          LAP24    41:07 16:15:47
   25   114 DARIN BINION          LAP25  1:39:30 17:55:16

10. STOMPARILLAZ DEUX                        Laps: 24  17:26:01
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   120 BLAKE MCDONALD        LAP1     41:01   41:01
    2   120 BLAKE MCDONALD        LAP2     42:30 1:23:30
    3   121 KALEIGH WISROTH       LAP3     42:32 2:06:02
    4   121 KALEIGH WISROTH       LAP4     46:27 2:52:29
    5   118 MATTHEW HOOGENBOOM    LAP5     41:10 3:33:38
    6   118 MATTHEW HOOGENBOOM    LAP6     45:29 4:19:07
    7   119 KEN KEISTER           LAP7     47:49 5:06:56
    8   119 KEN KEISTER           LAP8     49:51 5:56:46
    9   120 BLAKE MCDONALD        LAP9     41:54 6:38:40
   10   120 BLAKE MCDONALD        LAP10    43:02 7:21:42
   11   121 KALEIGH WISROTH       LAP11    43:52 8:05:33
   12   118 MATTHEW HOOGENBOOM    LAP12    41:33 8:47:06
   13   118 MATTHEW HOOGENBOOM    LAP13    46:17 9:33:23
   14   119 KEN KEISTER           LAP14    47:02 10:20:24
   15   120 BLAKE MCDONALD        LAP15    40:21 11:00:44
   16   121 KALEIGH WISROTH       LAP16    44:37 11:45:20
   17   118 MATTHEW HOOGENBOOM    LAP17    44:48 12:30:08
   18   119 KEN KEISTER           LAP18    47:46 13:17:54
   19   120 BLAKE MCDONALD        LAP19    40:47 13:58:40
   20   121 KALEIGH WISROTH       LAP20    44:54 14:43:34
   21   118 MATTHEW HOOGENBOOM    LAP21    41:37 15:25:10
   22   119 KEN KEISTER           LAP22    37:04 16:02:14
   23   120 BLAKE MCDONALD        LAP23    41:37 16:43:50
   24   118 MATTHEW HOOGENBOOM    LAP24    42:11 17:26:01

11. MUCHOBRUTO                               Laps: 24  17:27:37
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    97 MORGAN NEWLON         LAP1     43:04   43:04
    2    98 AARON STONEBERGER     LAP2     37:57 1:21:00
    3   110 KATIE GILLILAND       LAP3     49:04 2:10:03
    4    96 MATTHEW COON          LAP4     45:09 2:55:12
    5    97 MORGAN NEWLON         LAP5     43:08 3:38:20
    6    98 AARON STONEBERGER     LAP6     39:30 4:17:49
    7   110 KATIE GILLILAND       LAP7     50:25 5:08:14
    8    96 MATTHEW COON          LAP8     44:29 5:52:42
    9    97 MORGAN NEWLON         LAP9     40:45 6:33:27
   10    98 AARON STONEBERGER     LAP10    40:34 7:14:00
   11   110 KATIE GILLILAND       LAP11    49:49 8:03:49
   12    96 MATTHEW COON          LAP12    41:24 8:45:13
   13    97 MORGAN NEWLON         LAP13    41:22 9:26:34
   14    98 AARON STONEBERGER     LAP14    38:54 10:05:27
   15   110 KATIE GILLILAND       LAP15    47:41 10:53:08
   16    96 MATTHEW COON          LAP16    42:14 11:35:22
   17    97 MORGAN NEWLON         LAP17    42:08 12:17:29
   18    98 AARON STONEBERGER     LAP18    40:26 12:57:54
   19   110 KATIE GILLILAND       LAP19    48:40 13:46:33
   20    96 MATTHEW COON          LAP20    45:47 14:32:20
   21    97 MORGAN NEWLON         LAP21    43:54 15:16:13
   22    98 AARON STONEBERGER     LAP22    39:37 15:55:50
   23   110 KATIE GILLILAND       LAP23    46:47 16:42:37
   24    96 MATTHEW COON          LAP24    45:01 17:27:37

12. FAMILY FIRST, FUN SECOND, SAFETY THIRD   Laps: 23  17:24:23
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    76 ROBERT FERRARA        LAP1     47:47   47:47
    2    77 LEAH FERRARA          LAP2     47:02 1:34:48
    3    76 ROBERT FERRARA        LAP3     50:07 2:24:55
    4    77 LEAH FERRARA          LAP4     47:31 3:12:26
    5    76 ROBERT FERRARA        LAP5     48:27 4:00:53
    6    77 LEAH FERRARA          LAP6   1:04:46 5:05:38
    7    74 ANTHONY FERRARA       LAP7     46:13 5:51:51
    8    74 ANTHONY FERRARA       LAP8     41:38 6:33:29
    9    75 CARLA FERRARA         LAP9     51:21 7:24:49
   10    74 ANTHONY FERRARA       LAP10    40:29 8:05:18
   11    75 CARLA FERRARA         LAP11    49:27 8:54:45
   12    76 ROBERT FERRARA        LAP12    41:35 9:36:19
   13    74 ANTHONY FERRARA       LAP13    39:28 10:15:47
   14    76 ROBERT FERRARA        LAP14    41:57 10:57:43
   15    74 ANTHONY FERRARA       LAP15    39:07 11:36:50
   16    76 ROBERT FERRARA        LAP16    45:11 12:22:00
   17    74 ANTHONY FERRARA       LAP17    38:43 13:00:43
   18    75 CARLA FERRARA         LAP18    49:50 13:50:32
   19    74 ANTHONY FERRARA       LAP19    38:52 14:29:24
   20    75 CARLA FERRARA         LAP20    52:35 15:21:59
   21    74 ANTHONY FERRARA       LAP21    42:32 16:04:30
   22    76 ROBERT FERRARA        LAP22    41:04 16:45:33
   23    74 ANTHONY FERRARA       LAP23    38:51 17:24:23

13. GETTIN? LOPPY                            Laps: 23  17:38:22
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    88 DAVID MAAS            LAP1     42:13   42:13
    2    88 DAVID MAAS            LAP2     38:24 1:20:37
    3    85 TOM ELA               LAP3     42:56 2:03:33
    4    85 TOM ELA               LAP4     42:30 2:46:03
    5    86 COREY HINMAN          LAP5     57:52 3:43:54
    6    86 COREY HINMAN          LAP6     56:45 4:40:39
    7    87 ANGELA JOHNSON        LAP7     55:51 5:36:30
    8    87 ANGELA JOHNSON        LAP8     56:28 6:32:57
    9    88 DAVID MAAS            LAP9     37:25 7:10:22
   10    88 DAVID MAAS            LAP10    40:00 7:50:22
   11    85 TOM ELA               LAP11    40:33 8:30:54
   12    85 TOM ELA               LAP12    41:18 9:12:12
   13    86 COREY HINMAN          LAP13    49:50 10:02:01
   14    86 COREY HINMAN          LAP14    48:38 10:50:38
   15    87 ANGELA JOHNSON        LAP15    49:41 11:40:19
   16    87 ANGELA JOHNSON        LAP16    54:54 12:35:12
   17    88 DAVID MAAS            LAP17    38:15 13:13:26
   18    85 TOM ELA               LAP18    38:45 13:52:11
   19    86 COREY HINMAN          LAP19    47:51 14:40:01
   20    87 ANGELA JOHNSON        LAP20    49:56 15:29:57
   21    88 DAVID MAAS            LAP21    41:58 16:11:54
   22    85 TOM ELA               LAP22    39:29 16:51:23
   23    86 COREY HINMAN          LAP23    47:00 17:38:22

14. RAD RACING                               Laps: 20  16:15:03
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   108 MICHAEL STERL         LAP1     45:51   45:51
    2   108 MICHAEL STERL         LAP2     48:31 1:34:21
    3   109 JOSEPH WEAVER         LAP3     43:46 2:18:07
    4   109 JOSEPH WEAVER         LAP4     45:34 3:03:40
    5   107 VINCE CORSARO         LAP5     48:34 3:52:14
    6   107 VINCE CORSARO         LAP6     50:57 4:43:11
    7   141 JULIE UNDERWOOD       LAP7     52:58 5:36:09
    8   141 JULIE UNDERWOOD       LAP8     56:37 6:32:45
    9   108 MICHAEL STERL         LAP9     45:48 7:18:33
   10   108 MICHAEL STERL         LAP10    49:47 8:08:20
   11   109 JOSEPH WEAVER         LAP11    42:25 8:50:45
   12   109 JOSEPH WEAVER         LAP12    46:41 9:37:26
   13   107 VINCE CORSARO         LAP13    43:43 10:21:08
   14   107 VINCE CORSARO         LAP14    48:53 11:10:01
   15   141 JULIE UNDERWOOD       LAP15    57:27 12:07:28
   16   141 JULIE UNDERWOOD       LAP16  1:17:03 13:24:30
   17   108 MICHAEL STERL         LAP17    40:43 14:05:13
   18   109 JOSEPH WEAVER         LAP18    41:02 14:46:15
   19   109 JOSEPH WEAVER         LAP19    43:38 15:29:52
   20   107 VINCE CORSARO         LAP20    45:11 16:15:03

15. NINER-9'R, STACHE RIDERS                 Laps: 17  14:32:02
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   100 JOE KRAXNER           LAP1     41:35   41:35
    2   100 JOE KRAXNER           LAP2     39:40 1:21:15
    3   100 JOE KRAXNER           LAP3     42:01 2:03:15
    4   100 JOE KRAXNER           LAP4     58:14 3:01:28
    5   100 JOE KRAXNER           LAP5     48:05 3:49:33
    6   100 JOE KRAXNER           LAP6   1:13:25 5:02:58
    7   100 JOE KRAXNER           LAP7     53:59 5:56:56
    8   101 MELISSA SCHAEFER      LAP8   1:05:38 7:02:34
    9   101 MELISSA SCHAEFER      LAP9     50:39 7:53:12
   10    99 JENNIFER KRAXNER      LAP10    46:13 8:39:25
   11    99 JENNIFER KRAXNER      LAP11    39:58 9:19:22
   12   102 SCOTT SCHAEFER        LAP12    42:45 10:02:06
   13    99 JENNIFER KRAXNER      LAP13  1:04:47 11:06:52
   14   101 MELISSA SCHAEFER      LAP14  1:00:07 12:06:58
   15   100 JOE KRAXNER           LAP15    53:11 13:00:09
   16   100 JOE KRAXNER           LAP16    44:34 13:44:42
   17   100 JOE KRAXNER           LAP17    47:20 14:32:02

16. THE HUCK ITS                             Laps: 15  17:11:53
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   127 COLLIN ALBERT         LAP1     39:09   39:09
    2   127 COLLIN ALBERT         LAP2     45:13 1:24:21
    3   127 COLLIN ALBERT         LAP3   1:08:15 2:32:35
    4   128 JESSICA BULLER        LAP4   1:28:49 4:01:24
    5   128 JESSICA BULLER        LAP5   1:09:03 5:10:26
    6   127 COLLIN ALBERT         LAP6   2:16:03 7:26:29
    7   127 COLLIN ALBERT         LAP7     42:46 8:09:15
    8   127 COLLIN ALBERT         LAP8   1:43:03 9:52:17
    9   128 JESSICA BULLER        LAP9   1:05:58 10:58:15
   10   128 JESSICA BULLER        LAP10  1:05:30 12:03:44
   11   127 COLLIN ALBERT         LAP11    50:13 12:53:57
   12   127 COLLIN ALBERT         LAP12    39:37 13:33:33
   13   127 COLLIN ALBERT         LAP13  1:17:09 14:50:41
   14   128 JESSICA BULLER        LAP14    54:14 15:44:55
   15   128 JESSICA BULLER        LAP15  1:26:59 17:11:53

                          3-4 PERSON MALE RESULTS

 1. NO RIDE AROUND                           Laps: 34  17:29:57
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   196 CHAD BARENTSEN        LAP1     30:39   30:39
    2   196 CHAD BARENTSEN        LAP2     30:23 1:01:01
    3   198 JUSTIN HOLLE          LAP3     30:11 1:31:12
    4   198 JUSTIN HOLLE          LAP4     31:10 2:02:21
    5   196 CHAD BARENTSEN        LAP5     32:02 2:34:23
    6   196 CHAD BARENTSEN        LAP6     32:35 3:06:58
    7   198 JUSTIN HOLLE          LAP7     31:51 3:38:48
    8   198 JUSTIN HOLLE          LAP8     32:06 4:10:54
    9   196 CHAD BARENTSEN        LAP9     31:41 4:42:34
   10   198 JUSTIN HOLLE          LAP10    31:29 5:14:02
   11   197 BRIAN ELANDER         LAP11    29:31 5:43:33
   12   197 BRIAN ELANDER         LAP12    29:05 6:12:38
   13   199 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ      LAP13    32:18 6:44:55
   14   199 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ      LAP14    32:59 7:17:54
   15   197 BRIAN ELANDER         LAP15    29:15 7:47:08
   16   197 BRIAN ELANDER         LAP16    29:01 8:16:08
   17   199 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ      LAP17    32:47 8:48:54
   18   199 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ      LAP18    33:55 9:22:49
   19   197 BRIAN ELANDER         LAP19    28:49 9:51:38
   20   197 BRIAN ELANDER         LAP20    29:29 10:21:06
   21   199 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ      LAP21    32:00 10:53:05
   22   196 CHAD BARENTSEN        LAP22    28:53 11:21:57
   23   198 JUSTIN HOLLE          LAP23    30:25 11:52:22
   24   197 BRIAN ELANDER         LAP24    29:19 12:21:40
   25   199 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ      LAP25    32:46 12:54:26
   26   196 CHAD BARENTSEN        LAP26    29:27 13:23:53
   27   198 JUSTIN HOLLE          LAP27    29:22 13:53:14
   28   197 BRIAN ELANDER         LAP28    28:56 14:22:09
   29   199 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ      LAP29    31:58 14:54:07
   30   196 CHAD BARENTSEN        LAP30    30:47 15:24:53
   31   198 JUSTIN HOLLE          LAP31    29:31 15:54:23
   32   197 BRIAN ELANDER         LAP32    29:40 16:24:03
   33   199 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ      LAP33    31:44 16:55:46
   34   197 BRIAN ELANDER         LAP34    34:12 17:29:57

 2. BIKERY AT THE BREWERY                    Laps: 31  17:44:44
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   158 JOSHUA TALKINGTON     LAP1     35:19   35:19
    2   155 STEVE COLBURN         LAP2     34:40 1:09:59
    3   157 SCOTT PETERSON        LAP3     35:41 1:45:39
    4   156 MIKE GOMMEL           LAP4     34:08 2:19:47
    5   158 JOSHUA TALKINGTON     LAP5     34:29 2:54:16
    6   155 STEVE COLBURN         LAP6     35:35 3:29:50
    7   157 SCOTT PETERSON        LAP7     34:52 4:04:41
    8   156 MIKE GOMMEL           LAP8     34:02 4:38:43
    9   158 JOSHUA TALKINGTON     LAP9     35:32 5:14:14
   10   155 STEVE COLBURN         LAP10    35:11 5:49:24
   11   157 SCOTT PETERSON        LAP11    33:21 6:22:45
   12   156 MIKE GOMMEL           LAP12    33:29 6:56:14
   13   158 JOSHUA TALKINGTON     LAP13    33:15 7:29:28
   14   155 STEVE COLBURN         LAP14    34:56 8:04:24
   15   157 SCOTT PETERSON        LAP15    33:32 8:37:55
   16   156 MIKE GOMMEL           LAP16    34:19 9:12:13
   17   158 JOSHUA TALKINGTON     LAP17    34:09 9:46:22
   18   155 STEVE COLBURN         LAP18    35:08 10:21:30
   19   157 SCOTT PETERSON        LAP19    32:54 10:54:24
   20   156 MIKE GOMMEL           LAP20    34:05 11:28:28
   21   158 JOSHUA TALKINGTON     LAP21    33:30 12:01:57
   22   155 STEVE COLBURN         LAP22    34:54 12:36:51
   23   157 SCOTT PETERSON        LAP23    33:17 13:10:07
   24   156 MIKE GOMMEL           LAP24    34:01 13:44:07
   25   158 JOSHUA TALKINGTON     LAP25    32:14 14:16:21
   26   155 STEVE COLBURN         LAP26    35:13 14:51:34
   27   157 SCOTT PETERSON        LAP27    36:09 15:27:42
   28   156 MIKE GOMMEL           LAP28    35:45 16:03:27
   29   158 JOSHUA TALKINGTON     LAP29    32:36 16:36:02
   30   155 STEVE COLBURN         LAP30    34:27 17:10:29
   31   157 SCOTT PETERSON        LAP31    34:16 17:44:44

 3. PASTURE BEDTIME 2021                     Laps: 30  17:31:41
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   208 KIP BUCKLEY           LAP1     36:59   36:59
    2   208 KIP BUCKLEY           LAP2     36:28 1:13:26
    3   211 JEFF TURNER           LAP3     35:54 1:49:20
    4   211 JEFF TURNER           LAP4     35:31 2:24:51
    5   209 CJ FOX                LAP5     35:21 3:00:11
    6   209 CJ FOX                LAP6     35:46 3:35:57
    7   210 WILL THOMPSON         LAP7     37:07 4:13:03
    8   210 WILL THOMPSON         LAP8     37:24 4:50:26
    9   208 KIP BUCKLEY           LAP9     36:42 5:27:08
   10   211 JEFF TURNER           LAP10    35:04 6:02:11
   11   209 CJ FOX                LAP11    33:27 6:35:38
   12   210 WILL THOMPSON         LAP12    34:50 7:10:27
   13   208 KIP BUCKLEY           LAP13    34:22 7:44:48
   14   211 JEFF TURNER           LAP14    34:31 8:19:19
   15   209 CJ FOX                LAP15    33:31 8:52:49
   16   210 WILL THOMPSON         LAP16    35:06 9:27:54
   17   208 KIP BUCKLEY           LAP17    34:02 10:01:56
   18   211 JEFF TURNER           LAP18    34:28 10:36:23
   19   209 CJ FOX                LAP19    32:48 11:09:11
   20   210 WILL THOMPSON         LAP20    35:34 11:44:45
   21   208 KIP BUCKLEY           LAP21    34:52 12:19:36
   22   211 JEFF TURNER           LAP22    33:53 12:53:29
   23   209 CJ FOX                LAP23    33:41 13:27:10
   24   210 WILL THOMPSON         LAP24    36:40 14:03:49
   25   208 KIP BUCKLEY           LAP25    35:12 14:39:00
   26   211 JEFF TURNER           LAP26    35:13 15:14:13
   27   209 CJ FOX                LAP27    33:17 15:47:30
   28   211 JEFF TURNER           LAP28    36:12 16:23:41
   29   208 KIP BUCKLEY           LAP29    34:49 16:58:29
   30   209 CJ FOX                LAP30    33:12 17:31:41

 4. THOR LOVES HARD TAILS                    Laps: 30  17:38:05
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   224 JAMES BARAGLIA        LAP1     33:08   33:08
    2   225 DEREK CARDER          LAP2     38:33 1:11:41
    3   224 JAMES BARAGLIA        LAP3     34:44 1:46:25
    4   225 DEREK CARDER          LAP4     37:55 2:24:20
    5   224 JAMES BARAGLIA        LAP5     34:42 2:59:01
    6   225 DEREK CARDER          LAP6     39:57 3:38:58
    7   226 THOR LOECHELL         LAP7     33:28 4:12:26
    8   227 PATRICK MORTON        LAP8     36:37 4:49:02
    9   226 THOR LOECHELL         LAP9     32:46 5:21:47
   10   227 PATRICK MORTON        LAP10    37:05 5:58:52
   11   226 THOR LOECHELL         LAP11    31:01 6:29:52
   12   227 PATRICK MORTON        LAP12    52:21 7:22:13
   13   224 JAMES BARAGLIA        LAP13    33:24 7:55:37
   14   225 DEREK CARDER          LAP14    36:21 8:31:58
   15   224 JAMES BARAGLIA        LAP15    33:37 9:05:34
   16   225 DEREK CARDER          LAP16    38:15 9:43:48
   17   226 THOR LOECHELL         LAP17    30:10 10:13:57
   18   227 PATRICK MORTON        LAP18    33:58 10:47:54
   19   226 THOR LOECHELL         LAP19    30:41 11:18:35
   20   227 PATRICK MORTON        LAP20    36:27 11:55:02
   21   224 JAMES BARAGLIA        LAP21    33:19 12:28:21
   22   225 DEREK CARDER          LAP22    36:42 13:05:02
   23   226 THOR LOECHELL         LAP23    30:39 13:35:40
   24   224 JAMES BARAGLIA        LAP24    32:46 14:08:26
   25   227 PATRICK MORTON        LAP25    36:30 14:44:55
   26   225 DEREK CARDER          LAP26    38:40 15:23:35
   27   224 JAMES BARAGLIA        LAP27    33:04 15:56:38
   28   226 THOR LOECHELL         LAP28    31:00 16:27:38
   29   227 PATRICK MORTON        LAP29    34:29 17:02:07
   30   225 DEREK CARDER          LAP30    35:59 17:38:05

 5. GRANNY GEAR GIGOLOS                      Laps: 29  17:49:43
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    89 BRAD BYRD             LAP1     42:06   42:06
    2    89 BRAD BYRD             LAP2     38:51 1:20:56
    3    92 BRETT PARENDO         LAP3     39:52 2:00:48
    4    92 BRETT PARENDO         LAP4     39:16 2:40:03
    5    90 ADRIAN DOAN           LAP5     37:42 3:17:45
    6    90 ADRIAN DOAN           LAP6     37:05 3:54:49
    7    91 CONNOR MCLAUGHLIN     LAP7     36:41 4:31:30
    8    91 CONNOR MCLAUGHLIN     LAP8     36:37 5:08:06
    9    89 BRAD BYRD             LAP9     40:23 5:48:29
   10    92 BRETT PARENDO         LAP10    36:36 6:25:04
   11    90 ADRIAN DOAN           LAP11    35:01 7:00:05
   12    91 CONNOR MCLAUGHLIN     LAP12    34:55 7:34:59
   13    89 BRAD BYRD             LAP13    38:11 8:13:10
   14    92 BRETT PARENDO         LAP14    36:24 8:49:34
   15    90 ADRIAN DOAN           LAP15    35:15 9:24:48
   16    91 CONNOR MCLAUGHLIN     LAP16    35:10 9:59:57
   17    89 BRAD BYRD             LAP17    37:44 10:37:40
   18    92 BRETT PARENDO         LAP18    35:46 11:13:26
   19    90 ADRIAN DOAN           LAP19    35:05 11:48:30
   20    91 CONNOR MCLAUGHLIN     LAP20    35:35 12:24:04
   21    89 BRAD BYRD             LAP21    36:22 13:00:25
   22    90 ADRIAN DOAN           LAP22    35:40 13:36:05
   23    92 BRETT PARENDO         LAP23    35:40 14:11:45
   24    91 CONNOR MCLAUGHLIN     LAP24    34:55 14:46:39
   25    89 BRAD BYRD             LAP25    40:01 15:26:39
   26    90 ADRIAN DOAN           LAP26    35:16 16:01:55
   27    92 BRETT PARENDO         LAP27    37:25 16:39:20
   28    91 CONNOR MCLAUGHLIN     LAP28    34:28 17:13:47
   29    90 ADRIAN DOAN           LAP29    35:56 17:49:43

 6. AMAZE YOURSELF                           Laps: 29  17:54:46
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   311 MELVIN BARRIOS        LAP1     33:42   33:42
    2   311 MELVIN BARRIOS        LAP2     35:40 1:09:22
    3   316 MARSHALL THOMAS       LAP3     38:02 1:47:24
    4   316 MARSHALL THOMAS       LAP4     53:30 2:40:54
    5   312 STEPHEN FISHER        LAP5     37:16 3:18:10
    6   312 STEPHEN FISHER        LAP6     38:00 3:56:09
    7   313 JON HABERT            LAP7     39:36 4:35:45
    8   313 JON HABERT            LAP8     47:45 5:23:29
    9   311 MELVIN BARRIOS        LAP9     37:02 6:00:31
   10   311 MELVIN BARRIOS        LAP10    34:10 6:34:40
   11   316 MARSHALL THOMAS       LAP11    34:53 7:09:32
   12   316 MARSHALL THOMAS       LAP12    34:46 7:44:17
   13   312 STEPHEN FISHER        LAP13    36:20 8:20:37
   14   312 STEPHEN FISHER        LAP14    38:34 8:59:11
   15   313 JON HABERT            LAP15    36:56 9:36:06
   16   313 JON HABERT            LAP16    37:35 10:13:41
   17   311 MELVIN BARRIOS        LAP17    33:45 10:47:26
   18   311 MELVIN BARRIOS        LAP18    34:27 11:21:53
   19   316 MARSHALL THOMAS       LAP19    35:11 11:57:03
   20   316 MARSHALL THOMAS       LAP20    35:29 12:32:31
   21   312 STEPHEN FISHER        LAP21    37:01 13:09:32
   22   312 STEPHEN FISHER        LAP22    38:26 13:47:57
   23   313 JON HABERT            LAP23    36:05 14:24:02
   24   311 MELVIN BARRIOS        LAP24    33:01 14:57:02
   25   316 MARSHALL THOMAS       LAP25    35:21 15:32:22
   26   312 STEPHEN FISHER        LAP26    37:03 16:09:25
   27   313 JON HABERT            LAP27    37:07 16:46:32
   28   311 MELVIN BARRIOS        LAP28    33:03 17:19:34
   29   316 MARSHALL THOMAS       LAP29    35:13 17:54:46

 7. CHOCOLATE CHAMOIS                        Laps: 28  17:34:21
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   164 GARY MANNINO          LAP1     42:56   42:56
    2   164 GARY MANNINO          LAP2     41:24 1:24:20
    3   163 SEAN ELDER            LAP3     39:34 2:03:53
    4   163 SEAN ELDER            LAP4     39:33 2:43:26
    5   166 EVAN WORTMAN          LAP5     37:18 3:20:43
    6   166 EVAN WORTMAN          LAP6     37:11 3:57:54
    7   165 GERRIT PADGHAM        LAP7     38:10 4:36:03
    8   165 GERRIT PADGHAM        LAP8     38:17 5:14:19
    9   164 GARY MANNINO          LAP9     40:47 5:55:06
   10   163 SEAN ELDER            LAP10    37:57 6:33:03
   11   166 EVAN WORTMAN          LAP11    35:29 7:08:32
   12   165 GERRIT PADGHAM        LAP12    36:58 7:45:29
   13   164 GARY MANNINO          LAP13    38:28 8:23:57
   14   163 SEAN ELDER            LAP14    36:59 9:00:55
   15   166 EVAN WORTMAN          LAP15    34:46 9:35:40
   16   165 GERRIT PADGHAM        LAP16    36:59 10:12:39
   17   164 GARY MANNINO          LAP17    36:48 10:49:26
   18   163 SEAN ELDER            LAP18    37:26 11:26:51
   19   166 EVAN WORTMAN          LAP19    35:13 12:02:04
   20   165 GERRIT PADGHAM        LAP20    37:59 12:40:03
   21   164 GARY MANNINO          LAP21    38:16 13:18:18
   22   163 SEAN ELDER            LAP22    36:28 13:54:46
   23   166 EVAN WORTMAN          LAP23    35:15 14:30:00
   24   165 GERRIT PADGHAM        LAP24    37:19 15:07:19
   25   164 GARY MANNINO          LAP25    38:16 15:45:34
   26   163 SEAN ELDER            LAP26    36:23 16:21:57
   27   166 EVAN WORTMAN          LAP27    35:40 16:57:36
   28   165 GERRIT PADGHAM        LAP28    36:45 17:34:21

 8. DAVE & MATT VANS                         Laps: 28  17:42:05
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   234 BRIAN RODINE          LAP1     43:05   43:05
    2   234 BRIAN RODINE          LAP2     37:42 1:20:46
    3   232 TED O'REILLY          LAP3     36:58 1:57:43
    4   167 MATT FELSER           LAP4     37:46 2:35:28
    5   233 DAVID WALSH           LAP5     38:18 3:13:46
    6   234 BRIAN RODINE          LAP6     38:39 3:52:24
    7   232 TED O'REILLY          LAP7     37:37 4:30:01
    8   167 MATT FELSER           LAP8     37:21 5:07:22
    9   233 DAVID WALSH           LAP9     37:57 5:45:18
   10   234 BRIAN RODINE          LAP10    38:13 6:23:31
   11   232 TED O'REILLY          LAP11    35:32 6:59:02
   12   167 MATT FELSER           LAP12    35:43 7:34:45
   13   233 DAVID WALSH           LAP13    36:57 8:11:42
   14   234 BRIAN RODINE          LAP14    38:26 8:50:07
   15   232 TED O'REILLY          LAP15    36:34 9:26:41
   16   167 MATT FELSER           LAP16    35:25 10:02:06
   17   233 DAVID WALSH           LAP17    37:10 10:39:16
   18   234 BRIAN RODINE          LAP18    36:55 11:16:10
   19   232 TED O'REILLY          LAP19    38:25 11:54:35
   20   167 MATT FELSER           LAP20    38:19 12:32:53
   21   233 DAVID WALSH           LAP21    37:16 13:10:09
   22   234 BRIAN RODINE          LAP22    37:52 13:48:01
   23   234 BRIAN RODINE          LAP23    43:00 14:31:01
   24   232 TED O'REILLY          LAP24    38:41 15:09:42
   25   232 TED O'REILLY          LAP25    40:32 15:50:13
   26   167 MATT FELSER           LAP26    35:43 16:25:55
   27   233 DAVID WALSH           LAP27    36:48 17:02:43
   28   233 DAVID WALSH           LAP28    39:23 17:42:05

 9. FRUITA FRUITCAKES                        Laps: 27  17:26:06
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   168 CHARLES FISCHER       LAP1     42:20   42:20
    2   168 CHARLES FISCHER       LAP2     40:15 1:22:35
    3   169 GERAD KRAUSE          LAP3     38:54 2:01:28
    4   169 GERAD KRAUSE          LAP4     42:31 2:43:58
    5   170 CAMERON LINDBERG      LAP5     37:56 3:21:54
    6   170 CAMERON LINDBERG      LAP6     42:11 4:04:04
    7   171 CADE REICHENBERGER    LAP7     33:01 4:37:04
    8   171 CADE REICHENBERGER    LAP8     33:09 5:10:13
    9   168 CHARLES FISCHER       LAP9     38:18 5:48:30
   10   168 CHARLES FISCHER       LAP10    39:43 6:28:12
   11   169 GERAD KRAUSE          LAP11    37:54 7:06:06
   12   170 CAMERON LINDBERG      LAP12    39:47 7:45:52
   13   171 CADE REICHENBERGER    LAP13    31:36 8:17:28
   14   169 GERAD KRAUSE          LAP14    40:25 8:57:52
   15   170 CAMERON LINDBERG      LAP15    43:49 9:41:41
   16   171 CADE REICHENBERGER    LAP16    33:06 10:14:46
   17   168 CHARLES FISCHER       LAP17    36:03 10:50:49
   18   169 GERAD KRAUSE          LAP18    54:20 11:45:08
   19   170 CAMERON LINDBERG      LAP19    39:40 12:24:48
   20   171 CADE REICHENBERGER    LAP20    32:12 12:56:59
   21   168 CHARLES FISCHER       LAP21    37:20 13:34:18
   22   170 CAMERON LINDBERG      LAP22    39:49 14:14:07
   23   171 CADE REICHENBERGER    LAP23    35:37 14:49:44
   24   168 CHARLES FISCHER       LAP24    37:28 15:27:12
   25   170 CAMERON LINDBERG      LAP25    40:52 16:08:03
   26   171 CADE REICHENBERGER    LAP26    37:26 16:45:28
   27   168 CHARLES FISCHER       LAP27    40:39 17:26:06

10. GRUNDEL GREASE                           Laps: 27  17:28:35
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   183 DAVID RUSSELL         LAP1     42:35   42:35
    2   181 MATT JONES            LAP2     38:13 1:20:48
    3   182 TORREY KADDATZ        LAP3     40:02 2:00:49
    4   180 TROY DUDLEY           LAP4     44:10 2:44:58
    5   183 DAVID RUSSELL         LAP5     38:50 3:23:48
    6   181 MATT JONES            LAP6     38:07 4:01:54
    7   182 TORREY KADDATZ        LAP7     39:26 4:41:19
    8   180 TROY DUDLEY           LAP8     43:16 5:24:35
    9   183 DAVID RUSSELL         LAP9     38:55 6:03:29
   10   181 MATT JONES            LAP10    36:55 6:40:23
   11   182 TORREY KADDATZ        LAP11    35:46 7:16:09
   12   180 TROY DUDLEY           LAP12    42:06 7:58:15
   13   183 DAVID RUSSELL         LAP13    37:30 8:35:44
   14   181 MATT JONES            LAP14    37:00 9:12:43
   15   182 TORREY KADDATZ        LAP15    35:19 9:48:02
   16   180 TROY DUDLEY           LAP16    41:19 10:29:21
   17   183 DAVID RUSSELL         LAP17    38:38 11:07:58
   18   181 MATT JONES            LAP18    36:33 11:44:31
   19   182 TORREY KADDATZ        LAP19    35:39 12:20:09
   20   180 TROY DUDLEY           LAP20    44:35 13:04:44
   21   183 DAVID RUSSELL         LAP21    37:58 13:42:41
   22   181 MATT JONES            LAP22    35:41 14:18:22
   23   182 TORREY KADDATZ        LAP23    35:28 14:53:50
   24   180 TROY DUDLEY           LAP24    43:02 15:36:51
   25   183 DAVID RUSSELL         LAP25    41:07 16:17:57
   26   181 MATT JONES            LAP26    36:14 16:54:10
   27   182 TORREY KADDATZ        LAP27    34:26 17:28:35

11. 5280 FUN                                 Laps: 27  17:42:15
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   151 BRADLEY BENEFIEL      LAP1     41:25   41:25
    2   151 BRADLEY BENEFIEL      LAP2     38:17 1:19:42
    3   153 TIMOTHY FRANKLIN      LAP3     41:02 2:00:43
    4   153 TIMOTHY FRANKLIN      LAP4     41:00 2:41:43
    5   152 MARC CALDER           LAP5     37:33 3:19:16
    6   152 MARC CALDER           LAP6     38:05 3:57:21
    7   154 KEN OTTENBERG         LAP7   1:05:40 5:03:01
    8   151 BRADLEY BENEFIEL      LAP8     37:13 5:40:13
    9   151 BRADLEY BENEFIEL      LAP9     37:28 6:17:41
   10   153 TIMOTHY FRANKLIN      LAP10    38:32 6:56:13
   11   153 TIMOTHY FRANKLIN      LAP11    40:00 7:36:12
   12   152 MARC CALDER           LAP12    35:18 8:11:30
   13   152 MARC CALDER           LAP13    36:51 8:48:21
   14   154 KEN OTTENBERG         LAP14    38:34 9:26:54
   15   154 KEN OTTENBERG         LAP15    38:13 10:05:07
   16   151 BRADLEY BENEFIEL      LAP16    36:02 10:41:08
   17   151 BRADLEY BENEFIEL      LAP17    39:04 11:20:12
   18   153 TIMOTHY FRANKLIN      LAP18    39:28 11:59:39
   19   153 TIMOTHY FRANKLIN      LAP19    44:39 12:44:18
   20   152 MARC CALDER           LAP20    35:51 13:20:08
   21   152 MARC CALDER           LAP21    36:30 13:56:37
   22   154 KEN OTTENBERG         LAP22    37:18 14:33:55
   23   154 KEN OTTENBERG         LAP23    38:50 15:12:45
   24   151 BRADLEY BENEFIEL      LAP24    35:56 15:48:40
   25   153 TIMOTHY FRANKLIN      LAP25    39:29 16:28:09
   26   152 MARC CALDER           LAP26    35:42 17:03:51
   27   154 KEN OTTENBERG         LAP27    38:25 17:42:15

12. KINDA OLD & KINDA TIRED                  Laps: 27  17:59:55
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   185 JASON HINKLE          LAP1     42:56   42:56
    2   185 JASON HINKLE          LAP2     43:46 1:26:41
    3   184 JEREMY BRAUNAGEL      LAP3     39:04 2:05:44
    4   184 JEREMY BRAUNAGEL      LAP4     43:26 2:49:09
    5   186 REX MADDEN            LAP5     42:25 3:31:34
    6   186 REX MADDEN            LAP6     41:40 4:13:14
    7   187 ERIC RUBIO            LAP7     37:58 4:51:12
    8   187 ERIC RUBIO            LAP8     41:37 5:32:48
    9   185 JASON HINKLE          LAP9     41:01 6:13:48
   10   185 JASON HINKLE          LAP10    41:25 6:55:13
   11   184 JEREMY BRAUNAGEL      LAP11    38:11 7:33:24
   12   186 REX MADDEN            LAP12    41:49 8:15:12
   13   187 ERIC RUBIO            LAP13    38:33 8:53:45
   14   185 JASON HINKLE          LAP14    40:18 9:34:02
   15   184 JEREMY BRAUNAGEL      LAP15    38:43 10:12:45
   16   186 REX MADDEN            LAP16    40:43 10:53:27
   17   187 ERIC RUBIO            LAP17    39:23 11:32:49
   18   185 JASON HINKLE          LAP18    40:27 12:13:16
   19   184 JEREMY BRAUNAGEL      LAP19    38:32 12:51:48
   20   186 REX MADDEN            LAP20    43:18 13:35:05
   21   187 ERIC RUBIO            LAP21    35:35 14:10:39
   22   185 JASON HINKLE          LAP22    39:19 14:49:57
   23   184 JEREMY BRAUNAGEL      LAP23    38:23 15:28:20
   24   186 REX MADDEN            LAP24    39:32 16:07:51
   25   187 ERIC RUBIO            LAP25    35:40 16:43:31
   26   184 JEREMY BRAUNAGEL      LAP26    36:59 17:20:29
   27   187 ERIC RUBIO            LAP27    39:26 17:59:55

13. SPIN DOCTORS                             Laps: 26  17:14:00
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   221 JAMIN HOUSER          LAP1     43:10   43:10
    2   221 JAMIN HOUSER          LAP2     43:56 1:27:06
    3   223 KYLE LONTINE          LAP3     39:01 2:06:07
    4   223 KYLE LONTINE          LAP4     39:32 2:45:38
    5   222 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP5     37:29 3:23:07
    6   222 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP6     36:59 4:00:05
    7   220 MATT ANGEL            LAP7     37:29 4:37:34
    8   220 MATT ANGEL            LAP8     38:40 5:16:14
    9   221 JAMIN HOUSER          LAP9     41:36 5:57:49
   10   221 JAMIN HOUSER          LAP10    41:27 6:39:16
   11   223 KYLE LONTINE          LAP11    36:27 7:15:43
   12   223 KYLE LONTINE          LAP12    40:23 7:56:05
   13   222 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP13    36:08 8:32:13
   14   222 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP14    36:23 9:08:35
   15   220 MATT ANGEL            LAP15    37:29 9:46:03
   16   220 MATT ANGEL            LAP16    39:44 10:25:47
   17   221 JAMIN HOUSER          LAP17    39:37 11:05:24
   18   223 KYLE LONTINE          LAP18    37:50 11:43:13
   19   222 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP19    38:18 12:21:31
   20   220 MATT ANGEL            LAP20    39:42 13:01:12
   21   221 JAMIN HOUSER          LAP21    41:12 13:42:24
   22   223 KYLE LONTINE          LAP22    38:41 14:21:04
   23   222 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP23    36:00 14:57:04
   24   220 MATT ANGEL            LAP24    39:20 15:36:23
   25   221 JAMIN HOUSER          LAP25    44:04 16:20:26
   26   223 KYLE LONTINE          LAP26    53:34 17:14:00

14. SHAKE YOUR BRUTEY                        Laps: 26  17:27:42
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   112 SCOTT JOHNSON         LAP1     41:06   41:06
    2   111 SCOTT GURST           LAP2     37:26 1:18:31
    3   113 SEBASTIEN LACHANCE-BARRETT LAP3     39:50 1:58:21
    4   112 SCOTT JOHNSON         LAP4     40:58 2:39:18
    5   111 SCOTT GURST           LAP5     38:21 3:17:38
    6   113 SEBASTIEN LACHANCE-BARRETT LAP6     41:04 3:58:42
    7   112 SCOTT JOHNSON         LAP7     42:54 4:41:36
    8   111 SCOTT GURST           LAP8     38:31 5:20:06
    9   113 SEBASTIEN LACHANCE-BARRETT LAP9     40:28 6:00:34
   10   112 SCOTT JOHNSON         LAP10    41:52 6:42:25
   11   111 SCOTT GURST           LAP11    38:02 7:20:26
   12   113 SEBASTIEN LACHANCE-BARRETT LAP12    42:41 8:03:06
   13   112 SCOTT JOHNSON         LAP13    41:30 8:44:36
   14   111 SCOTT GURST           LAP14    39:08 9:23:44
   15   113 SEBASTIEN LACHANCE-BARRETT LAP15    42:05 10:05:49
   16   112 SCOTT JOHNSON         LAP16    39:29 10:45:17
   17   111 SCOTT GURST           LAP17    37:59 11:23:16
   18   113 SEBASTIEN LACHANCE-BARRETT LAP18    41:43 12:04:58
   19   112 SCOTT JOHNSON         LAP19    41:38 12:46:36
   20   111 SCOTT GURST           LAP20    37:48 13:24:24
   21   113 SEBASTIEN LACHANCE-BARRETT LAP21    40:10 14:04:34
   22   112 SCOTT JOHNSON         LAP22    42:46 14:47:19
   23   111 SCOTT GURST           LAP23    38:44 15:26:03
   24   113 SEBASTIEN LACHANCE-BARRETT LAP24    45:09 16:11:11
   25   112 SCOTT JOHNSON         LAP25    39:05 16:50:16
   26   111 SCOTT GURST           LAP26    37:27 17:27:42

15. RAD HELLTRACK                            Laps: 26  17:41:32
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   214 MICHAEL DUNN          LAP1     45:39   45:39
    2   214 MICHAEL DUNN          LAP2     47:08 1:32:47
    3   212 MICHAEL DUNN          LAP3     37:00 2:09:47
    4   212 MICHAEL DUNN          LAP4     36:51 2:46:38
    5   215 ERIC OHMERT           LAP5     41:55 3:28:32
    6   215 ERIC OHMERT           LAP6     44:12 4:12:43
    7   213 STEVE NICOLA          LAP7     39:42 4:52:24
    8   213 STEVE NICOLA          LAP8     39:52 5:32:16
    9   214 MICHAEL DUNN          LAP9     50:39 6:22:55
   10   214 MICHAEL DUNN          LAP10    55:02 7:17:56
   11   212 MICHAEL DUNN          LAP11    34:16 7:52:12
   12   212 MICHAEL DUNN          LAP12    34:38 8:26:49
   13   215 ERIC OHMERT           LAP13    41:06 9:07:55
   14   215 ERIC OHMERT           LAP14    43:11 9:51:05
   15   213 STEVE NICOLA          LAP15    37:38 10:28:43
   16   213 STEVE NICOLA          LAP16    38:45 11:07:28
   17   214 MICHAEL DUNN          LAP17    44:53 11:52:20
   18   212 MICHAEL DUNN          LAP18    34:05 12:26:25
   19   215 ERIC OHMERT           LAP19    40:05 13:06:29
   20   213 STEVE NICOLA          LAP20    38:58 13:45:26
   21   214 MICHAEL DUNN          LAP21    44:04 14:29:30
   22   212 MICHAEL DUNN          LAP22    35:05 15:04:35
   23   215 ERIC OHMERT           LAP23    39:54 15:44:28
   24   213 STEVE NICOLA          LAP24    38:45 16:23:13
   25   212 MICHAEL DUNN          LAP25    38:10 17:01:22
   26   215 ERIC OHMERT           LAP26    40:10 17:41:32

16. BRUT-TU-TUIE                             Laps: 26  17:41:45
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   160 AARON JURETUS         LAP1     42:31   42:31
    2   162 JOEL NYQUIST          LAP2     38:28 1:20:59
    3   160 AARON JURETUS         LAP3     39:58 2:00:56
    4   162 JOEL NYQUIST          LAP4     37:54 2:38:50
    5   159 JOSH BOYD             LAP5     37:38 3:16:27
    6   161 MICHAEL NELSON        LAP6     49:56 4:06:22
    7   159 JOSH BOYD             LAP7     37:51 4:44:13
    8   161 MICHAEL NELSON        LAP8     46:39 5:30:52
    9   160 AARON JURETUS         LAP9     42:51 6:13:42
   10   162 JOEL NYQUIST          LAP10    36:50 6:50:32
   11   160 AARON JURETUS         LAP11    47:03 7:37:34
   12   162 JOEL NYQUIST          LAP12    37:02 8:14:36
   13   159 JOSH BOYD             LAP13    36:47 8:51:23
   14   161 MICHAEL NELSON        LAP14    42:37 9:33:59
   15   159 JOSH BOYD             LAP15    37:27 10:11:26
   16   161 MICHAEL NELSON        LAP16    45:04 10:56:30
   17   160 AARON JURETUS         LAP17    41:43 11:38:12
   18   162 JOEL NYQUIST          LAP18    35:32 12:13:44
   19   159 JOSH BOYD             LAP19    37:01 12:50:45
   20   161 MICHAEL NELSON        LAP20    47:47 13:38:31
   21   160 AARON JURETUS         LAP21    43:18 14:21:49
   22   162 JOEL NYQUIST          LAP22    37:14 14:59:03
   23   159 JOSH BOYD             LAP23    38:47 15:37:50
   24   161 MICHAEL NELSON        LAP24    46:08 16:23:57
   25   160 AARON JURETUS         LAP25    40:01 17:03:58
   26   162 JOEL NYQUIST          LAP26    37:47 17:41:45

17. NFWBC                                    Laps: 26  17:45:02
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   195 STEVEN YOUNG          LAP1     45:44   45:44
    2   195 STEVEN YOUNG          LAP2     51:39 1:37:23
    3   194 CRAIG OWENS           LAP3     51:33 2:28:56
    4   194 CRAIG OWENS           LAP4     55:03 3:23:59
    5   192 CARTER FABER          LAP5     31:10 3:55:08
    6   192 CARTER FABER          LAP6     31:37 4:26:45
    7   193 MITCH FONDA           LAP7     43:49 5:10:34
    8   193 MITCH FONDA           LAP8     44:16 5:54:50
    9   195 STEVEN YOUNG          LAP9     41:11 6:36:00
   10   194 CRAIG OWENS           LAP10    44:11 7:20:10
   11   192 CARTER FABER          LAP11    40:43 8:00:53
   12   193 MITCH FONDA           LAP12    41:23 8:42:16
   13   195 STEVEN YOUNG          LAP13    42:10 9:24:25
   14   194 CRAIG OWENS           LAP14    44:54 10:09:19
   15   192 CARTER FABER          LAP15    30:12 10:39:30
   16   193 MITCH FONDA           LAP16    42:21 11:21:51
   17   195 STEVEN YOUNG          LAP17    42:26 12:04:17
   18   194 CRAIG OWENS           LAP18    47:38 12:51:55
   19   192 CARTER FABER          LAP19    28:36 13:20:31
   20   193 MITCH FONDA           LAP20    43:02 14:03:32
   21   192 CARTER FABER          LAP21    29:16 14:32:48
   22   195 STEVEN YOUNG          LAP22    39:54 15:12:42
   23   193 MITCH FONDA           LAP23    46:30 15:59:11
   24   192 CARTER FABER          LAP24    31:23 16:30:34
   25   195 STEVEN YOUNG          LAP25    41:41 17:12:15
   26   192 CARTER FABER          LAP26    32:48 17:45:02

18. GINYU FORCE                              Laps: 25  17:31:55
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   172 ANDREW DRENNAN        LAP1     45:57   45:57
    2   174 AUSTIN DUDAS          LAP2     41:51 1:27:48
    3   173 BRANDON VARGO         LAP3     40:47 2:08:35
    4   175 MARK GAYESKI          LAP4     42:36 2:51:10
    5   173 BRANDON VARGO         LAP5     42:24 3:33:33
    6   174 AUSTIN DUDAS          LAP6     43:10 4:16:43
    7   173 BRANDON VARGO         LAP7     42:47 4:59:30
    8   172 ANDREW DRENNAN        LAP8     47:04 5:46:34
    9   175 MARK GAYESKI          LAP9     40:38 6:27:11
   10   172 ANDREW DRENNAN        LAP10    41:52 7:09:02
   11   175 MARK GAYESKI          LAP11    45:06 7:54:08
   12   174 AUSTIN DUDAS          LAP12    43:58 8:38:06
   13   173 BRANDON VARGO         LAP13    42:31 9:20:36
   14   175 MARK GAYESKI          LAP14    37:16 9:57:52
   15   173 BRANDON VARGO         LAP15    40:59 10:38:51
   16   172 ANDREW DRENNAN        LAP16    41:19 11:20:10
   17   174 AUSTIN DUDAS          LAP17    41:26 12:01:35
   18   175 MARK GAYESKI          LAP18    38:32 12:40:07
   19   174 AUSTIN DUDAS          LAP19    44:54 13:25:00
   20   172 ANDREW DRENNAN        LAP20    48:37 14:13:37
   21   173 BRANDON VARGO         LAP21    40:27 14:54:04
   22   175 MARK GAYESKI          LAP22    41:14 15:35:17
   23   174 AUSTIN DUDAS          LAP23    38:57 16:14:13
   24   173 BRANDON VARGO         LAP24    38:43 16:52:55
   25   175 MARK GAYESKI          LAP25    39:00 17:31:55

19. GREEN CROSS                              Laps: 25  17:31:57
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   178 ARI PHILIPSON         LAP1     42:25   42:25
    2   178 ARI PHILIPSON         LAP2     45:16 1:27:40
    3   176 GARRICK FRONTELLA     LAP3     48:47 2:16:27
    4   176 GARRICK FRONTELLA     LAP4     49:57 3:06:23
    5   179 SCOTT SANDBLOM        LAP5     41:15 3:47:37
    6   179 SCOTT SANDBLOM        LAP6     46:30 4:34:07
    7   177 DAN MESKIN            LAP7     37:10 5:11:16
    8   177 DAN MESKIN            LAP8     37:23 5:48:38
    9   178 ARI PHILIPSON         LAP9     38:04 6:26:42
   10   176 GARRICK FRONTELLA     LAP10    44:03 7:10:44
   11   179 SCOTT SANDBLOM        LAP11    42:01 7:52:45
   12   179 SCOTT SANDBLOM        LAP12    40:43 8:33:27
   13   177 DAN MESKIN            LAP13    37:17 9:10:44
   14   177 DAN MESKIN            LAP14    37:49 9:48:33
   15   178 ARI PHILIPSON         LAP15    38:55 10:27:27
   16   178 ARI PHILIPSON         LAP16    41:32 11:08:58
   17   176 GARRICK FRONTELLA     LAP17    46:02 11:55:00
   18   179 SCOTT SANDBLOM        LAP18    39:36 12:34:36
   19   177 DAN MESKIN            LAP19    36:11 13:10:47
   20   178 ARI PHILIPSON         LAP20    44:25 13:55:11
   21   178 ARI PHILIPSON         LAP21    43:17 14:38:27
   22   176 GARRICK FRONTELLA     LAP22    48:02 15:26:28
   23   179 SCOTT SANDBLOM        LAP23    40:05 16:06:33
   24   179 SCOTT SANDBLOM        LAP24    42:07 16:48:40
   25   177 DAN MESKIN            LAP25    43:18 17:31:57

20. THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT                    Laps: 24  16:48:29
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   230 ADAM KOLNIK           LAP1     46:13   46:13
    2   230 ADAM KOLNIK           LAP2     46:27 1:32:40
    3   229 SEAN BLACKMER         LAP3     41:22 2:14:02
    4   229 SEAN BLACKMER         LAP4     41:44 2:55:45
    5   231 ANDREW PETERS         LAP5     49:19 3:45:03
    6   231 ANDREW PETERS         LAP6     51:45 4:36:48
    7   228 KYLE BLACKMER         LAP7     37:19 5:14:07
    8   228 KYLE BLACKMER         LAP8     35:52 5:49:59
    9   230 ADAM KOLNIK           LAP9     42:29 6:32:27
   10   230 ADAM KOLNIK           LAP10    53:19 7:25:45
   11   229 SEAN BLACKMER         LAP11    36:42 8:02:26
   12   229 SEAN BLACKMER         LAP12    37:31 8:39:56
   13   231 ANDREW PETERS         LAP13    44:46 9:24:42
   14   231 ANDREW PETERS         LAP14    55:06 10:19:47
   15   228 KYLE BLACKMER         LAP15    33:25 10:53:12
   16   228 KYLE BLACKMER         LAP16    34:48 11:27:59
   17   230 ADAM KOLNIK           LAP17    44:22 12:12:21
   18   229 SEAN BLACKMER         LAP18    38:03 12:50:24
   19   231 ANDREW PETERS         LAP19    44:23 13:34:47
   20   228 KYLE BLACKMER         LAP20    33:29 14:08:15
   21   230 ADAM KOLNIK           LAP21    45:30 14:53:45
   22   229 SEAN BLACKMER         LAP22    35:46 15:29:30
   23   231 ANDREW PETERS         LAP23    45:42 16:15:12
   24   228 KYLE BLACKMER         LAP24    33:18 16:48:29

21. LE SPEED                                 Laps: 22  13:46:17
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   190 ERIK NOVY             LAP1     32:43   32:43
    2   190 ERIK NOVY             LAP2     33:21 1:06:03
    3   190 ERIK NOVY             LAP3     34:01 1:40:04
    4   190 ERIK NOVY             LAP4     34:00 2:14:04
    5   190 ERIK NOVY             LAP5     35:00 2:49:03
    6   191 SPENCER TUGGLE        LAP6     37:20 3:26:23
    7   191 SPENCER TUGGLE        LAP7     38:18 4:04:40
    8   189 KAWAK MIRANDA         LAP8     37:26 4:42:06
    9   188 BODI DALLAS           LAP9     38:50 5:20:55
   10   188 BODI DALLAS           LAP10    39:36 6:00:31
   11   188 BODI DALLAS           LAP11    44:00 6:44:31
   12   191 SPENCER TUGGLE        LAP12    37:38 7:22:08
   13   191 SPENCER TUGGLE        LAP13    39:05 8:01:13
   14   189 KAWAK MIRANDA         LAP14    38:32 8:39:45
   15   189 KAWAK MIRANDA         LAP15    40:31 9:20:15
   16   190 ERIK NOVY             LAP16    31:17 9:51:32
   17   190 ERIK NOVY             LAP17    31:42 10:23:13
   18   188 BODI DALLAS           LAP18    40:16 11:03:29
   19   188 BODI DALLAS           LAP19    46:36 11:50:04
   20   191 SPENCER TUGGLE        LAP20    35:25 12:25:29
   21   191 SPENCER TUGGLE        LAP21    42:38 13:08:06
   22   189 KAWAK MIRANDA         LAP22    38:12 13:46:17

22. SPACE CADETS                             Laps: 19  14:11:16
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   219 ROBERT SCHAFFER       LAP1     46:23   46:23
    2   219 ROBERT SCHAFFER       LAP2     45:04 1:31:26
    3   217 JEFFREY LOOMIS        LAP3     44:04 2:15:30
    4   217 JEFFREY LOOMIS        LAP4     47:44 3:03:13
    5   218 ALFREDO SARACHO       LAP5     41:21 3:44:33
    6   218 ALFREDO SARACHO       LAP6     42:22 4:26:55
    7   216 CHAD DAVIS            LAP7     47:58 5:14:52
    8   216 CHAD DAVIS            LAP8     47:58 6:02:50
    9   219 ROBERT SCHAFFER       LAP9     43:38 6:46:28
   10   217 JEFFREY LOOMIS        LAP10    44:26 7:30:53
   11   218 ALFREDO SARACHO       LAP11    38:33 8:09:25
   12   216 CHAD DAVIS            LAP12    47:07 8:56:31
   13   219 ROBERT SCHAFFER       LAP13    46:00 9:42:31
   14   217 JEFFREY LOOMIS        LAP14    44:38 10:27:09
   15   218 ALFREDO SARACHO       LAP15    38:19 11:05:28
   16   216 CHAD DAVIS            LAP16    48:29 11:53:56
   17   219 ROBERT SCHAFFER       LAP17    47:19 12:41:14
   18   218 ALFREDO SARACHO       LAP18    39:16 13:20:30
   19   216 CHAD DAVIS            LAP19    50:47 14:11:16

23. OMG MOJO WHEELS                          Laps: 18  16:47:21
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   200 LUIS BERROTERAN       LAP1     49:47   49:47
    2   200 LUIS BERROTERAN       LAP2     55:03 1:44:50
    3   201 MATTHEW HARKINS       LAP3     43:39 2:28:28
    4   201 MATTHEW HARKINS       LAP4     43:05 3:11:32
    5   202 BERRY MEADOWS         LAP5     59:23 4:10:55
    6   203 JACK PYRON            LAP6     59:26 5:10:21
    7   203 JACK PYRON            LAP7     47:22 5:57:42
    8   203 JACK PYRON            LAP8     47:11 6:44:53
    9   200 LUIS BERROTERAN       LAP9   2:28:45 9:13:37
   10   201 MATTHEW HARKINS       LAP10    54:32 10:08:08
   11   201 MATTHEW HARKINS       LAP11    44:07 10:52:15
   12   203 JACK PYRON            LAP12    23:08 11:15:23
   13   203 JACK PYRON            LAP13    46:30 12:01:52
   14   203 JACK PYRON            LAP14    49:43 12:51:35
   15   200 LUIS BERROTERAN       LAP15  1:38:51 14:30:26
   16   202 BERRY MEADOWS         LAP16    49:46 15:20:11
   17   201 MATTHEW HARKINS       LAP17    45:14 16:05:25
   18   203 JACK PYRON            LAP18    41:56 16:47:21

24. PARKING LOT ALLSTARS                     Laps: 15  14:14:29
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   206 JOSH SCHLEY           LAP1     34:36   34:36
    2   207 LANCE TIDEMANN        LAP2   1:42:14 2:16:49
    3   205 DYLAN NOBLE           LAP3     41:13 2:58:02
    4   204 JULIAN NOBLE          LAP4     59:01 3:57:02
    5   206 JOSH SCHLEY           LAP5   2:05:18 6:02:20
    6   206 JOSH SCHLEY           LAP6     47:42 6:50:01
    7   206 JOSH SCHLEY           LAP7     47:02 7:37:03
    8   205 DYLAN NOBLE           LAP8     50:39 8:27:42
    9   207 LANCE TIDEMANN        LAP9     59:23 9:27:04
   10   204 JULIAN NOBLE          LAP10    40:17 10:07:21
   11   206 JOSH SCHLEY           LAP11  1:00:33 11:07:54
   12   205 DYLAN NOBLE           LAP12    42:21 11:50:14
   13   205 DYLAN NOBLE           LAP13    49:05 12:39:18
   14   207 LANCE TIDEMANN        LAP14    42:10 13:21:28
   15   206 JOSH SCHLEY           LAP15    53:02 14:14:29

                         3-4 PERSON FEMALE RESULTS

 1. NO DRAMA LLAMAS                          Laps: 23  17:10:19
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   256 RACHEL BLACKFORD      LAP1     42:41   42:41
    2   256 RACHEL BLACKFORD      LAP2     44:23 1:27:04
    3   257 ENGLISH CLOUGH        LAP3     46:34 2:13:37
    4   257 ENGLISH CLOUGH        LAP4     47:35 3:01:12
    5   258 STACEY PETERSON       LAP5     47:14 3:48:25
    6   258 STACEY PETERSON       LAP6     47:32 4:35:56
    7   259 HEIDI WAHL            LAP7     44:50 5:20:46
    8   259 HEIDI WAHL            LAP8     48:12 6:08:57
    9   256 RACHEL BLACKFORD      LAP9     43:16 6:52:12
   10   257 ENGLISH CLOUGH        LAP10    45:15 7:37:26
   11   258 STACEY PETERSON       LAP11    42:48 8:20:14
   12   259 HEIDI WAHL            LAP12    46:40 9:06:54
   13   256 RACHEL BLACKFORD      LAP13    42:11 9:49:04
   14   257 ENGLISH CLOUGH        LAP14    44:05 10:33:08
   15   258 STACEY PETERSON       LAP15    42:34 11:15:42
   16   259 HEIDI WAHL            LAP16    45:38 12:01:19
   17   256 RACHEL BLACKFORD      LAP17    40:45 12:42:04
   18   257 ENGLISH CLOUGH        LAP18    45:06 13:27:09
   19   258 STACEY PETERSON       LAP19    43:20 14:10:29
   20   256 RACHEL BLACKFORD      LAP20    43:40 14:54:09
   21   256 RACHEL BLACKFORD      LAP21    47:15 15:41:23
   22   257 ENGLISH CLOUGH        LAP22    44:42 16:26:04
   23   258 STACEY PETERSON       LAP23    44:16 17:10:19

 2. RED HOT MAMAS                            Laps: 23  17:32:53
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   262 SARAH ERSLEV          LAP1     45:41   45:41
    2   262 SARAH ERSLEV          LAP2     41:55 1:27:35
    3   261 LAURA BRETT           LAP3     42:52 2:10:27
    4   261 LAURA BRETT           LAP4     46:30 2:56:56
    5   260 MELISSA AUELL         LAP5   1:30:14 4:27:10
    6   260 MELISSA AUELL         LAP6   1:00:22 5:27:32
    7   263 ANN MARIE LOECHELL    LAP7     45:55 6:13:26
    8   263 ANN MARIE LOECHELL    LAP8     43:48 6:57:13
    9   262 SARAH ERSLEV          LAP9     40:17 7:37:29
   10   261 LAURA BRETT           LAP10    41:42 8:19:11
   11   262 SARAH ERSLEV          LAP11    39:06 8:58:16
   12   261 LAURA BRETT           LAP12    42:38 9:40:53
   13   260 MELISSA AUELL         LAP13    44:31 10:25:24
   14   263 ANN MARIE LOECHELL    LAP14    42:23 11:07:46
   15   260 MELISSA AUELL         LAP15    45:43 11:53:29
   16   263 ANN MARIE LOECHELL    LAP16    45:13 12:38:42
   17   262 SARAH ERSLEV          LAP17    39:18 13:17:59
   18   261 LAURA BRETT           LAP18    40:29 13:58:27
   19   260 MELISSA AUELL         LAP19    47:25 14:45:52
   20   263 ANN MARIE LOECHELL    LAP20    45:54 15:31:45
   21   262 SARAH ERSLEV          LAP21    40:44 16:12:29
   22   261 LAURA BRETT           LAP22    41:08 16:53:37
   23   262 SARAH ERSLEV          LAP23    39:17 17:32:53

 3. MEGASOREASSES                            Laps: 23  17:37:05
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   255 JILLI GOUDIE          LAP1     44:30   44:30
    2   255 JILLI GOUDIE          LAP2     44:59 1:29:28
    3   265 LAURA WREN            LAP3     53:12 2:22:40
    4   265 LAURA WREN            LAP4     49:02 3:11:42
    5   266 SHANNON WALSHR        LAP5     48:39 4:00:20
    6   266 SHANNON WALSHR        LAP6     49:26 4:49:45
    7   264 BECKY JOHNSON         LAP7     54:47 5:44:31
    8   264 BECKY JOHNSON         LAP8     52:39 6:37:10
    9   255 JILLI GOUDIE          LAP9     41:57 7:19:06
   10   255 JILLI GOUDIE          LAP10    43:23 8:02:28
   11   265 LAURA WREN            LAP11    48:44 8:51:12
   12   265 LAURA WREN            LAP12    44:59 9:36:10
   13   266 SHANNON WALSHR        LAP13    38:46 10:14:56
   14   266 SHANNON WALSHR        LAP14    39:07 10:54:02
   15   264 BECKY JOHNSON         LAP15    49:27 11:43:29
   16   264 BECKY JOHNSON         LAP16    59:55 12:43:24
   17   255 JILLI GOUDIE          LAP17    40:30 13:23:54
   18   265 LAURA WREN            LAP18    42:42 14:06:35
   19   266 SHANNON WALSHR        LAP19    38:17 14:44:52
   20   264 BECKY JOHNSON         LAP20    50:43 15:35:34
   21   255 JILLI GOUDIE          LAP21    41:32 16:17:06
   22   265 LAURA WREN            LAP22    42:00 16:59:06
   23   266 SHANNON WALSHR        LAP23    37:59 17:37:05

 4. GIRLS, GEARS AND BEERS                   Laps: 21  17:30:01
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   254 ASHLIE WATTERS        LAP1     46:22   46:22
    2   254 ASHLIE WATTERS        LAP2     46:31 1:32:53
    3   251 SARAH DEL RIO         LAP3     55:34 2:28:26
    4   251 SARAH DEL RIO         LAP4   1:05:56 3:34:21
    5   252 EVELYN FIRMAN         LAP5     50:12 4:24:33
    6   252 EVELYN FIRMAN         LAP6     51:48 5:16:21
    7   253 NANCY GASSEN          LAP7     48:22 6:04:42
    8   253 NANCY GASSEN          LAP8     47:10 6:51:52
    9   254 ASHLIE WATTERS        LAP9     43:48 7:35:39
   10   254 ASHLIE WATTERS        LAP10    47:20 8:22:58
   11   251 SARAH DEL RIO         LAP11    57:36 9:20:34
   12   251 SARAH DEL RIO         LAP12  1:07:02 10:27:35
   13   252 EVELYN FIRMAN         LAP13    45:19 11:12:54
   14   252 EVELYN FIRMAN         LAP14    54:23 12:07:16
   15   253 NANCY GASSEN          LAP15    41:54 12:49:10
   16   253 NANCY GASSEN          LAP16    43:18 13:32:27
   17   254 ASHLIE WATTERS        LAP17    42:34 14:15:00
   18   251 SARAH DEL RIO         LAP18  1:01:37 15:16:37
   19   252 EVELYN FIRMAN         LAP19    43:50 16:00:26
   20   253 NANCY GASSEN          LAP20    42:51 16:43:17
   21   254 ASHLIE WATTERS        LAP21    46:45 17:30:01

                      3-4 PERSON COED GEEZER RESULTS

 1. FJELLBARN FUND                           Laps: 28  17:32:13
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   138 RONAN MURREY          LAP1     41:09   41:09
    2    80 BILL MACFARLANE       LAP2     35:04 1:16:13
    3    79 PAVAN KRUEGER         LAP3     40:26 1:56:38
    4    78 LISA HICKS            LAP4     40:07 2:36:45
    5   138 RONAN MURREY          LAP5     38:27 3:15:11
    6    80 BILL MACFARLANE       LAP6     34:58 3:50:09
    7    79 PAVAN KRUEGER         LAP7     40:45 4:30:54
    8    78 LISA HICKS            LAP8     39:26 5:10:20
    9   138 RONAN MURREY          LAP9     37:40 5:47:59
   10    80 BILL MACFARLANE       LAP10    34:08 6:22:07
   11    79 PAVAN KRUEGER         LAP11    37:48 6:59:54
   12    78 LISA HICKS            LAP12    38:26 7:38:20
   13   138 RONAN MURREY          LAP13    37:07 8:15:26
   14    80 BILL MACFARLANE       LAP14    34:54 8:50:20
   15    79 PAVAN KRUEGER         LAP15    37:52 9:28:12
   16    78 LISA HICKS            LAP16    37:18 10:05:29
   17   138 RONAN MURREY          LAP17    36:49 10:42:17
   18    80 BILL MACFARLANE       LAP18    34:36 11:16:53
   19    79 PAVAN KRUEGER         LAP19    38:05 11:54:58
   20    78 LISA HICKS            LAP20    37:33 12:32:30
   21   138 RONAN MURREY          LAP21    37:47 13:10:16
   22    80 BILL MACFARLANE       LAP22    34:14 13:44:30
   23    79 PAVAN KRUEGER         LAP23    39:49 14:24:19
   24    78 LISA HICKS            LAP24    38:27 15:02:45
   25   138 RONAN MURREY          LAP25    37:59 15:40:43
   26    80 BILL MACFARLANE       LAP26    34:58 16:15:40
   27    79 PAVAN KRUEGER         LAP27    38:54 16:54:34
   28    78 LISA HICKS            LAP28    37:39 17:32:13

 2. EVERGREEN BIKE SHOP                      Laps: 28  17:51:13
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   299 MICHAEL IDDINGS       LAP1     40:58   40:58
    2   299 MICHAEL IDDINGS       LAP2     37:20 1:18:18
    3   297 MARTY ALBE            LAP3     37:05 1:55:23
    4   297 MARTY ALBE            LAP4     36:48 2:32:10
    5   300 LORENZO SILVESTRI     LAP5     38:19 3:10:28
    6   300 LORENZO SILVESTRI     LAP6     38:50 3:49:18
    7   298 CAROLYN ASH           LAP7     56:01 4:45:19
    8   298 CAROLYN ASH           LAP8     57:17 5:42:35
    9   299 MICHAEL IDDINGS       LAP9     36:27 6:19:02
   10   297 MARTY ALBE            LAP10    34:19 6:53:20
   11   300 LORENZO SILVESTRI     LAP11    19:07 7:12:27
   12   298 CAROLYN ASH           LAP12    55:16 8:07:42
   13   299 MICHAEL IDDINGS       LAP13    35:03 8:42:45
   14   297 MARTY ALBE            LAP14    34:25 9:17:10
   15   300 LORENZO SILVESTRI     LAP15    36:11 9:53:20
   16   299 MICHAEL IDDINGS       LAP16    34:40 10:28:00
   17   297 MARTY ALBE            LAP17    35:00 11:03:00
   18   300 LORENZO SILVESTRI     LAP18    36:39 11:39:38
   19   298 CAROLYN ASH           LAP19    49:46 12:29:24
   20   299 MICHAEL IDDINGS       LAP20    35:16 13:04:40
   21   297 MARTY ALBE            LAP21    34:49 13:39:28
   22   300 LORENZO SILVESTRI     LAP22    36:02 14:15:29
   23   299 MICHAEL IDDINGS       LAP23    35:16 14:50:45
   24   297 MARTY ALBE            LAP24    34:57 15:25:41
   25   300 LORENZO SILVESTRI     LAP25    36:14 16:01:55
   26   299 MICHAEL IDDINGS       LAP26    35:17 16:37:11
   27   297 MARTY ALBE            LAP27    38:10 17:15:20
   28   300 LORENZO SILVESTRI     LAP28    35:53 17:51:13

 3. ABSOLUTE BRUTE                           Laps: 27  17:39:58
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   282 WILLIAM EDGINGTON     LAP1     40:54   40:54
    2   281 JEFFREY CANTRELL      LAP2     41:21 1:22:15
    3   283 WADE METZLER          LAP3     39:12 2:01:27
    4   284 DIANE PAPPAS          LAP4     43:02 2:44:28
    5   282 WILLIAM EDGINGTON     LAP5     38:30 3:22:57
    6   281 JEFFREY CANTRELL      LAP6     42:03 4:05:00
    7   283 WADE METZLER          LAP7     38:29 4:43:28
    8   284 DIANE PAPPAS          LAP8     43:06 5:26:34
    9   282 WILLIAM EDGINGTON     LAP9     37:43 6:04:16
   10   281 JEFFREY CANTRELL      LAP10    40:20 6:44:36
   11   283 WADE METZLER          LAP11    37:43 7:22:18
   12   284 DIANE PAPPAS          LAP12    39:32 8:01:50
   13   282 WILLIAM EDGINGTON     LAP13    35:31 8:37:20
   14   281 JEFFREY CANTRELL      LAP14    40:38 9:17:57
   15   283 WADE METZLER          LAP15    37:34 9:55:30
   16   284 DIANE PAPPAS          LAP16    39:07 10:34:37
   17   282 WILLIAM EDGINGTON     LAP17    36:09 11:10:45
   18   281 JEFFREY CANTRELL      LAP18    40:02 11:50:46
   19   283 WADE METZLER          LAP19    37:40 12:28:25
   20   284 DIANE PAPPAS          LAP20    39:08 13:07:33
   21   282 WILLIAM EDGINGTON     LAP21    36:35 13:44:08
   22   281 JEFFREY CANTRELL      LAP22    40:18 14:24:26
   23   283 WADE METZLER          LAP23    39:04 15:03:29
   24   284 DIANE PAPPAS          LAP24    38:52 15:42:20
   25   282 WILLIAM EDGINGTON     LAP25    38:13 16:20:33
   26   281 JEFFREY CANTRELL      LAP26    40:35 17:01:07
   27   283 WADE METZLER          LAP27    38:52 17:39:58

 4. COLUMBINE SKI & SPORT                    Laps: 27  17:56:20
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   296 LANCE HILLIS          LAP1     37:08   37:08
    2   296 LANCE HILLIS          LAP2     37:54 1:15:02
    3   294 GREG HEIL             LAP3     43:10 1:58:11
    4   294 GREG HEIL             LAP4     45:14 2:43:25
    5   295 KARI HILLIS           LAP5     40:36 3:24:00
    6   295 KARI HILLIS           LAP6     39:43 4:03:42
    7   293 JILL HEIL             LAP7     39:48 4:43:30
    8   293 JILL HEIL             LAP8     41:10 5:24:39
    9   296 LANCE HILLIS          LAP9     36:27 6:01:05
   10   296 LANCE HILLIS          LAP10    36:38 6:37:43
   11   294 GREG HEIL             LAP11    41:18 7:19:01
   12   294 GREG HEIL             LAP12    42:24 8:01:24
   13   295 KARI HILLIS           LAP13    37:48 8:39:12
   14   295 KARI HILLIS           LAP14    39:12 9:18:23
   15   293 JILL HEIL             LAP15    38:37 9:57:00
   16   293 JILL HEIL             LAP16    40:33 10:37:33
   17   296 LANCE HILLIS          LAP17    35:55 11:13:27
   18   296 LANCE HILLIS          LAP18    38:43 11:52:09
   19   294 GREG HEIL             LAP19    42:41 12:34:50
   20   294 GREG HEIL             LAP20    47:19 13:22:08
   21   295 KARI HILLIS           LAP21    38:42 14:00:50
   22   293 JILL HEIL             LAP22    38:45 14:39:35
   23   295 KARI HILLIS           LAP23    42:47 15:22:21
   24   293 JILL HEIL             LAP24    39:04 16:01:24
   25   296 LANCE HILLIS          LAP25    36:55 16:38:19
   26   294 GREG HEIL             LAP26    41:10 17:19:28
   27   296 LANCE HILLIS          LAP27    36:52 17:56:20

 5. BRUTIE TWO SHOES                         Laps: 25  17:40:51
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   291 ADAM SHER             LAP1     39:36   39:36
    2   290 DEBORAH CANTRELL      LAP2     47:37 1:27:12
    3   292 TIM SWINNEY           LAP3     42:37 2:09:49
    4   289 ANDY BURGESS          LAP4     40:09 2:49:57
    5   291 ADAM SHER             LAP5     36:11 3:26:07
    6   290 DEBORAH CANTRELL      LAP6     50:06 4:16:13
    7   292 TIM SWINNEY           LAP7     43:48 5:00:01
    8   289 ANDY BURGESS          LAP8     38:47 5:38:48
    9   291 ADAM SHER             LAP9     43:37 6:22:24
   10   290 DEBORAH CANTRELL      LAP10    46:02 7:08:26
   11   292 TIM SWINNEY           LAP11    40:45 7:49:11
   12   289 ANDY BURGESS          LAP12    37:52 8:27:02
   13   291 ADAM SHER             LAP13    38:58 9:05:59
   14   290 DEBORAH CANTRELL      LAP14    45:45 9:51:43
   15   292 TIM SWINNEY           LAP15    40:19 10:32:01
   16   289 ANDY BURGESS          LAP16    43:03 11:15:04
   17   291 ADAM SHER             LAP17    34:44 11:49:47
   18   290 DEBORAH CANTRELL      LAP18    46:12 12:35:59
   19   292 TIM SWINNEY           LAP19    42:19 13:18:17
   20   289 ANDY BURGESS          LAP20    37:29 13:55:46
   21   291 ADAM SHER             LAP21    35:19 14:31:04
   22   290 DEBORAH CANTRELL      LAP22    48:03 15:19:07
   23   292 TIM SWINNEY           LAP23    40:35 15:59:42
   24   289 ANDY BURGESS          LAP24    47:59 16:47:40
   25   291 ADAM SHER             LAP25    53:11 17:40:51

 6. BRUTE LOOPS                              Laps: 24  17:36:07
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   287 PETER GRUENBERGER     LAP1     43:40   43:40
    2   288 MICHAEL UNGER         LAP2     43:20 1:27:00
    3   285 GERARDO BRUCKER       LAP3     45:53 2:12:53
    4   286 CASANDRA COON         LAP4     48:12 3:01:05
    5   287 PETER GRUENBERGER     LAP5     39:53 3:40:58
    6   288 MICHAEL UNGER         LAP6     44:58 4:25:55
    7   285 GERARDO BRUCKER       LAP7     47:57 5:13:51
    8   286 CASANDRA COON         LAP8     46:08 5:59:58
    9   287 PETER GRUENBERGER     LAP9     38:08 6:38:06
   10   288 MICHAEL UNGER         LAP10    41:38 7:19:44
   11   285 GERARDO BRUCKER       LAP11    45:43 8:05:26
   12   286 CASANDRA COON         LAP12    47:31 8:52:57
   13   287 PETER GRUENBERGER     LAP13    38:56 9:31:52
   14   288 MICHAEL UNGER         LAP14    41:54 10:13:46
   15   285 GERARDO BRUCKER       LAP15    46:54 11:00:40
   16   286 CASANDRA COON         LAP16    45:47 11:46:26
   17   287 PETER GRUENBERGER     LAP17    39:20 12:25:46
   18   288 MICHAEL UNGER         LAP18    42:19 13:08:05
   19   285 GERARDO BRUCKER       LAP19    46:45 13:54:49
   20   286 CASANDRA COON         LAP20    46:31 14:41:20
   21   287 PETER GRUENBERGER     LAP21    38:31 15:19:51
   22   288 MICHAEL UNGER         LAP22    42:34 16:02:24
   23   285 GERARDO BRUCKER       LAP23    44:44 16:47:08
   24   286 CASANDRA COON         LAP24    49:00 17:36:07

                          6-8 PERSON OPEN RESULTS

 1. LEFTOVERS                                Laps: 31  17:37:44
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   376 BIL PFAFFENDORF       LAP1     33:03   33:03
    2   376 BIL PFAFFENDORF       LAP2     33:00 1:06:02
    3   448 KEITH BENEDETTO       LAP3     36:20 1:42:22
    4   448 KEITH BENEDETTO       LAP4     38:58 2:21:19
    5   377 DOUG THORP            LAP5     32:34 2:53:53
    6   377 DOUG THORP            LAP6     33:36 3:27:28
    7   374 TIM DAVIS             LAP7     34:42 4:02:10
    8   375 STEVE GOODKNIGHT      LAP8     35:08 4:37:18
    9   372 JEFF BALE             LAP9     39:01 5:16:18
   10   373 JUSTIN CANUP          LAP10    36:30 5:52:47
   11   376 BIL PFAFFENDORF       LAP11    32:10 6:24:56
   12   448 KEITH BENEDETTO       LAP12    36:16 7:01:12
   13   377 DOUG THORP            LAP13    31:21 7:32:33
   14   374 TIM DAVIS             LAP14    33:58 8:06:30
   15   375 STEVE GOODKNIGHT      LAP15    33:40 8:40:10
   16   372 JEFF BALE             LAP16    35:36 9:15:45
   17   373 JUSTIN CANUP          LAP17    35:34 9:51:19
   18   376 BIL PFAFFENDORF       LAP18    30:07 10:21:26
   19   448 KEITH BENEDETTO       LAP19    36:44 10:58:09
   20   377 DOUG THORP            LAP20    30:39 11:28:48
   21   374 TIM DAVIS             LAP21    34:59 12:03:46
   22   375 STEVE GOODKNIGHT      LAP22    33:18 12:37:04
   23   372 JEFF BALE             LAP23    36:39 13:13:42
   24   373 JUSTIN CANUP          LAP24    35:47 13:49:29
   25   376 BIL PFAFFENDORF       LAP25    30:15 14:19:43
   26   377 DOUG THORP            LAP26    30:53 14:50:36
   27   374 TIM DAVIS             LAP27    34:16 15:24:52
   28   375 STEVE GOODKNIGHT      LAP28    33:51 15:58:42
   29   376 BIL PFAFFENDORF       LAP29    30:27 16:29:08
   30   377 DOUG THORP            LAP30    30:50 16:59:57
   31   373 JUSTIN CANUP          LAP31    37:47 17:37:44

 2. WE ARE FAMILY P/B RXC                    Laps: 31  17:54:05
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   439 DARREN ROBINSON       LAP1     41:43   41:43
    2   439 DARREN ROBINSON       LAP2     34:31 1:16:13
    3   441 BROOK SPINDLER        LAP3     35:44 1:51:57
    4   441 BROOK SPINDLER        LAP4     36:35 2:28:31
    5   438 MATTHIAS KONDLER      LAP5     34:46 3:03:16
    6   438 MATTHIAS KONDLER      LAP6     35:17 3:38:33
    7   436 JONATHAN COX          LAP7     36:48 4:15:20
    8   436 JONATHAN COX          LAP8     39:15 4:54:34
    9   437 PETER FURNESS         LAP9     35:46 5:30:20
   10   437 PETER FURNESS         LAP10    35:04 6:05:23
   11   440 CHRISTINE SNIDER      LAP11    35:06 6:40:29
   12   440 CHRISTINE SNIDER      LAP12    34:49 7:15:17
   13   439 DARREN ROBINSON       LAP13    32:09 7:47:26
   14   441 BROOK SPINDLER        LAP14    34:38 8:22:03
   15   438 MATTHIAS KONDLER      LAP15    32:03 8:54:06
   16   436 JONATHAN COX          LAP16    35:21 9:29:27
   17   437 PETER FURNESS         LAP17    32:46 10:02:12
   18   440 CHRISTINE SNIDER      LAP18    34:01 10:36:13
   19   439 DARREN ROBINSON       LAP19    32:29 11:08:41
   20   441 BROOK SPINDLER        LAP20    34:04 11:42:45
   21   438 MATTHIAS KONDLER      LAP21    31:49 12:14:34
   22   436 JONATHAN COX          LAP22    36:25 12:50:58
   23   437 PETER FURNESS         LAP23    33:58 13:24:56
   24   440 CHRISTINE SNIDER      LAP24    33:33 13:58:28
   25   439 DARREN ROBINSON       LAP25    32:53 14:31:21
   26   441 BROOK SPINDLER        LAP26    34:49 15:06:09
   27   438 MATTHIAS KONDLER      LAP27    31:06 15:37:14
   28   437 PETER FURNESS         LAP28    32:35 16:09:49
   29   440 CHRISTINE SNIDER      LAP29    36:18 16:46:07
   30   439 DARREN ROBINSON       LAP30    32:49 17:18:55
   31   441 BROOK SPINDLER        LAP31    35:11 17:54:05

 3. TEAM OCHS                                Laps: 29  17:34:50
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   419 KRIS OCHS             LAP1     32:28   32:28
    2   418 GEOFREY OCHS          LAP2     32:16 1:04:44
    3   417 NICOLE MARTIN         LAP3     37:29 1:42:12
    4   415 REBECCA ALIBER        LAP4     43:24 2:25:36
    5   416 RYAN COLLOPY          LAP5     35:07 3:00:42
    6   419 KRIS OCHS             LAP6     32:40 3:33:22
    7   418 GEOFREY OCHS          LAP7     33:38 4:06:59
    8   417 NICOLE MARTIN         LAP8     38:52 4:45:50
    9   415 REBECCA ALIBER        LAP9     44:07 5:29:57
   10   416 RYAN COLLOPY          LAP10    34:39 6:04:35
   11   419 KRIS OCHS             LAP11    31:26 6:36:01
   12   418 GEOFREY OCHS          LAP12    32:00 7:08:01
   13   417 NICOLE MARTIN         LAP13    36:29 7:44:30
   14   415 REBECCA ALIBER        LAP14    44:01 8:28:30
   15   416 RYAN COLLOPY          LAP15    36:19 9:04:49
   16   419 KRIS OCHS             LAP16    32:51 9:37:39
   17   418 GEOFREY OCHS          LAP17    32:18 10:09:56
   18   417 NICOLE MARTIN         LAP18    35:45 10:45:41
   19   415 REBECCA ALIBER        LAP19    42:38 11:28:19
   20   416 RYAN COLLOPY          LAP20    36:44 12:05:03
   21   419 KRIS OCHS             LAP21    32:20 12:37:22
   22   418 GEOFREY OCHS          LAP22    33:03 13:10:25
   23   417 NICOLE MARTIN         LAP23    35:34 13:45:58
   24   415 REBECCA ALIBER        LAP24    50:56 14:36:54
   25   416 RYAN COLLOPY          LAP25    34:33 15:11:27
   26   419 KRIS OCHS             LAP26    34:47 15:46:13
   27   418 GEOFREY OCHS          LAP27    34:09 16:20:22
   28   417 NICOLE MARTIN         LAP28    37:13 16:57:35
   29   416 RYAN COLLOPY          LAP29    37:15 17:34:50

 4. WORST PACE SCENARIO                      Laps: 29  17:54:43
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   445 KEVIN STONES          LAP1     41:06   41:06
    2   446 ROGER STONES          LAP2     36:09 1:17:15
    3   444 JEREMY JANNUZZI       LAP3     41:50 1:59:04
    4   442 JOHN ADAMS            LAP4     41:05 2:40:09
    5   447 ALLEN WELCH           LAP5     40:31 3:20:40
    6   445 KEVIN STONES          LAP6     34:28 3:55:07
    7   446 ROGER STONES          LAP7     41:09 4:36:16
    8   444 JEREMY JANNUZZI       LAP8     41:36 5:17:51
    9   442 JOHN ADAMS            LAP9     39:13 5:57:04
   10   447 ALLEN WELCH           LAP10    39:34 6:36:37
   11   445 KEVIN STONES          LAP11    33:42 7:10:18
   12   446 ROGER STONES          LAP12    33:02 7:43:20
   13   444 JEREMY JANNUZZI       LAP13    39:40 8:23:00
   14   442 JOHN ADAMS            LAP14    38:38 9:01:37
   15   447 ALLEN WELCH           LAP15    38:11 9:39:48
   16   445 KEVIN STONES          LAP16    30:56 10:10:44
   17   445 KEVIN STONES          LAP17    33:03 10:43:46
   18   446 ROGER STONES          LAP18    33:26 11:17:12
   19   446 ROGER STONES          LAP19    34:06 11:51:17
   20   444 JEREMY JANNUZZI       LAP20    38:48 12:30:05
   21   442 JOHN ADAMS            LAP21    37:49 13:07:53
   22   447 ALLEN WELCH           LAP22    37:42 13:45:35
   23   445 KEVIN STONES          LAP23    32:57 14:18:32
   24   445 KEVIN STONES          LAP24    33:42 14:52:13
   25   446 ROGER STONES          LAP25    34:07 15:26:19
   26   446 ROGER STONES          LAP26    35:01 16:01:20
   27   444 JEREMY JANNUZZI       LAP27    37:18 16:38:37
   28   442 JOHN ADAMS            LAP28    37:08 17:15:45
   29   447 ALLEN WELCH           LAP29    38:59 17:54:43

 5. FABULOUS FOSSILS                         Laps: 28  17:28:07
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   352 ROB PIERANGELI        LAP1     40:04   40:04
    2   354 MIKE TRUEBLOOD        LAP2     35:39 1:15:43
    3   351 ANDREW BEAVERS        LAP3     37:27 1:53:09
    4   353 HEIDI TRUEBLOOD       LAP4     39:00 2:32:09
    5   356 TODD WILLIAMS         LAP5     40:43 3:12:52
    6   355 CARRIE WILLIAMS       LAP6     42:13 3:55:04
    7   352 ROB PIERANGELI        LAP7     38:12 4:33:15
    8   354 MIKE TRUEBLOOD        LAP8     36:16 5:09:31
    9   351 ANDREW BEAVERS        LAP9     37:07 5:46:37
   10   353 HEIDI TRUEBLOOD       LAP10    38:12 6:24:49
   11   356 TODD WILLIAMS         LAP11    37:58 7:02:46
   12   355 CARRIE WILLIAMS       LAP12    40:01 7:42:46
   13   352 ROB PIERANGELI        LAP13    36:28 8:19:13
   14   354 MIKE TRUEBLOOD        LAP14    34:43 8:53:56
   15   351 ANDREW BEAVERS        LAP15    35:32 9:29:27
   16   353 HEIDI TRUEBLOOD       LAP16    36:59 10:06:25
   17   356 TODD WILLIAMS         LAP17    36:30 10:42:55
   18   355 CARRIE WILLIAMS       LAP18    38:31 11:21:26
   19   352 ROB PIERANGELI        LAP19    34:56 11:56:21
   20   354 MIKE TRUEBLOOD        LAP20    34:39 12:31:00
   21   351 ANDREW BEAVERS        LAP21    35:40 13:06:39
   22   353 HEIDI TRUEBLOOD       LAP22    37:20 13:43:59
   23   356 TODD WILLIAMS         LAP23    36:17 14:20:16
   24   355 CARRIE WILLIAMS       LAP24    39:04 14:59:20
   25   352 ROB PIERANGELI        LAP25    38:26 15:37:45
   26   354 MIKE TRUEBLOOD        LAP26    35:12 16:12:56
   27   351 ANDREW BEAVERS        LAP27    35:54 16:48:50
   28   353 HEIDI TRUEBLOOD       LAP28    39:18 17:28:07

 6. BIGHORN BIKERS                           Laps: 28  17:33:20
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   337 ZACH BRILL            LAP1     34:17   34:17
    2   340 CHIP REIBER           LAP2     33:55 1:08:12
    3   336 SHAWN BRILL           LAP3     41:00 1:49:11
    4   343 MARK REDMAN           LAP4     44:21 2:33:32
    5   341 CODY KNAUSS           LAP5     35:47 3:09:19
    6   338 STEVE FORTUNE         LAP6     45:19 3:54:37
    7   342 SHEYN LOVE            LAP7     41:31 4:36:08
    8   339 TYLER GRIFFIN         LAP8     39:15 5:15:23
    9   337 ZACH BRILL            LAP9     34:27 5:49:50
   10   340 CHIP REIBER           LAP10    33:21 6:23:11
   11   336 SHAWN BRILL           LAP11    39:09 7:02:19
   12   343 MARK REDMAN           LAP12    40:22 7:42:40
   13   341 CODY KNAUSS           LAP13    34:07 8:16:46
   14   338 STEVE FORTUNE         LAP14    41:43 8:58:28
   15   342 SHEYN LOVE            LAP15    38:09 9:36:37
   16   339 TYLER GRIFFIN         LAP16    37:41 10:14:18
   17   337 ZACH BRILL            LAP17    33:50 10:48:07
   18   340 CHIP REIBER           LAP18    32:15 11:20:21
   19   336 SHAWN BRILL           LAP19    39:48 12:00:09
   20   343 MARK REDMAN           LAP20    39:26 12:39:34
   21   341 CODY KNAUSS           LAP21    34:43 13:14:16
   22   338 STEVE FORTUNE         LAP22    41:04 13:55:19
   23   342 SHEYN LOVE            LAP23    37:21 14:32:40
   24   339 TYLER GRIFFIN         LAP24    38:45 15:11:24
   25   337 ZACH BRILL            LAP25    34:06 15:45:29
   26   340 CHIP REIBER           LAP26    32:16 16:17:44
   27   341 CODY KNAUSS           LAP27    33:52 16:51:36
   28   342 SHEYN LOVE            LAP28    41:45 17:33:20

 7. CRANKY TEACHERS                          Laps: 28  17:48:56
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   346 MOLLY GAMBLE          LAP1     42:08   42:08
    2   350 JULIA WALSH           LAP2     37:30 1:19:38
    3   344 KATE BURCHENAL        LAP3     42:27 2:02:05
    4   348 STEPH LEWIS           LAP4     39:21 2:41:25
    5   347 ELISSA GLIBBERY       LAP5     44:39 3:26:04
    6   349 LIANA SIDELI          LAP6     37:59 4:04:03
    7   345 JOHNSON CHAPPLE       LAP7     43:18 4:47:21
    8   346 MOLLY GAMBLE          LAP8     39:00 5:26:20
    9   350 JULIA WALSH           LAP9     34:28 6:00:47
   10   344 KATE BURCHENAL        LAP10    39:15 6:40:02
   11   348 STEPH LEWIS           LAP11    36:41 7:16:42
   12   347 ELISSA GLIBBERY       LAP12    41:35 7:58:17
   13   349 LIANA SIDELI          LAP13    38:01 8:36:17
   14   345 JOHNSON CHAPPLE       LAP14    39:36 9:15:53
   15   346 MOLLY GAMBLE          LAP15    37:20 9:53:13
   16   350 JULIA WALSH           LAP16    33:11 10:26:24
   17   344 KATE BURCHENAL        LAP17    37:22 11:03:45
   18   348 STEPH LEWIS           LAP18    35:41 11:39:25
   19   347 ELISSA GLIBBERY       LAP19    39:55 12:19:20
   20   349 LIANA SIDELI          LAP20    34:40 12:54:00
   21   345 JOHNSON CHAPPLE       LAP21    38:12 13:32:12
   22   346 MOLLY GAMBLE          LAP22    36:46 14:08:57
   23   350 JULIA WALSH           LAP23    33:36 14:42:33
   24   344 KATE BURCHENAL        LAP24    37:30 15:20:02
   25   348 STEPH LEWIS           LAP25    35:35 15:55:37
   26   347 ELISSA GLIBBERY       LAP26    38:31 16:34:08
   27   349 LIANA SIDELI          LAP27    34:50 17:08:58
   28   345 JOHNSON CHAPPLE       LAP28    39:59 17:48:56

 8. NHA MTB                                  Laps: 27  17:51:16
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   378 BEN BRESSLER          LAP1     33:43   33:43
    2   378 BEN BRESSLER          LAP2     35:33 1:09:15
    3   379 CONOR FRANTZEN        LAP3     32:48 1:42:02
    4   379 CONOR FRANTZEN        LAP4     33:48 2:15:50
    5   384 BEN RABY              LAP5     43:25 2:59:14
    6   381 MARK HICKEY           LAP6     57:39 3:56:53
    7   382 SARA HIGGINS          LAP7     46:03 4:42:55
    8   383 LOGAN HOLLAR          LAP8     38:28 5:21:22
    9   380 RENATA HAAS           LAP9     47:27 6:08:49
   10   384 BEN RABY              LAP10    32:34 6:41:23
   11   384 BEN RABY              LAP11    33:32 7:14:54
   12   379 CONOR FRANTZEN        LAP12    33:06 7:47:59
   13   379 CONOR FRANTZEN        LAP13    33:41 8:21:40
   14   378 BEN BRESSLER          LAP14    41:13 9:02:52
   15   381 MARK HICKEY           LAP15    50:30 9:53:22
   16   382 SARA HIGGINS          LAP16    41:40 10:35:01
   17   449 SARAH RABY            LAP17    51:43 11:26:44
   18   383 LOGAN HOLLAR          LAP18    38:21 12:05:04
   19   383 LOGAN HOLLAR          LAP19    37:39 12:42:43
   20   380 RENATA HAAS           LAP20    39:17 13:21:59
   21   384 BEN RABY              LAP21    31:06 13:53:05
   22   378 BEN BRESSLER          LAP22    40:48 14:33:53
   23   382 SARA HIGGINS          LAP23    42:10 15:16:02
   24   449 SARAH RABY            LAP24    50:24 16:06:26
   25   379 CONOR FRANTZEN        LAP25    32:02 16:38:27
   26   383 LOGAN HOLLAR          LAP26    34:24 17:12:50
   27   380 RENATA HAAS           LAP27    38:26 17:51:16

 9. GORE RAGERS                              Laps: 27  17:58:37
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   365 DEAN CHAMBERS         LAP1     43:17   43:17
    2   371 BRIAN SWEENEY         LAP2     40:07 1:23:24
    3   370 ROSS SAPPENFIELD      LAP3     36:07 1:59:30
    4   367 JOHN HALLORAN         LAP4     41:41 2:41:10
    5   368 ANDREW LAMBERT        LAP5     39:09 3:20:19
    6   365 DEAN CHAMBERS         LAP6     42:20 4:02:39
    7   371 BRIAN SWEENEY         LAP7     43:51 4:46:29
    8   370 ROSS SAPPENFIELD      LAP8     36:15 5:22:44
    9   367 JOHN HALLORAN         LAP9     42:23 6:05:06
   10   368 ANDREW LAMBERT        LAP10    37:31 6:42:37
   11   365 DEAN CHAMBERS         LAP11    41:57 7:24:34
   12   371 BRIAN SWEENEY         LAP12    40:41 8:05:15
   13   370 ROSS SAPPENFIELD      LAP13    35:03 8:40:17
   14   367 JOHN HALLORAN         LAP14    41:05 9:21:22
   15   368 ANDREW LAMBERT        LAP15    38:01 9:59:23
   16   365 DEAN CHAMBERS         LAP16    44:16 10:43:38
   17   371 BRIAN SWEENEY         LAP17    38:45 11:22:23
   18   370 ROSS SAPPENFIELD      LAP18    35:22 11:57:45
   19   367 JOHN HALLORAN         LAP19    41:38 12:39:22
   20   368 ANDREW LAMBERT        LAP20    39:40 13:19:01
   21   365 DEAN CHAMBERS         LAP21    41:24 14:00:24
   22   371 BRIAN SWEENEY         LAP22    40:59 14:41:23
   23   370 ROSS SAPPENFIELD      LAP23    35:57 15:17:20
   24   367 JOHN HALLORAN         LAP24    42:04 15:59:23
   25   369 KC LASHER             LAP25    38:38 16:38:00
   26   365 DEAN CHAMBERS         LAP26    40:54 17:18:54
   27   371 BRIAN SWEENEY         LAP27    39:44 17:58:37

10. RXC DIRTY HALF DOZEN                     Laps: 26  17:32:38
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   401 DANIEL BURKE          LAP1     47:50   47:50
    2   401 DANIEL BURKE          LAP2     46:17 1:34:06
    3   403 MELISSA FRANCE        LAP3     54:58 2:29:03
    4   403 MELISSA FRANCE        LAP4     35:29 3:04:32
    5   402 JOSHUA GROSS          LAP5     44:59 3:49:30
    6   402 JOSHUA GROSS          LAP6     47:39 4:37:08
    7   404 SEAN PIEPER           LAP7     43:55 5:21:02
    8   404 SEAN PIEPER           LAP8     42:45 6:03:47
    9   405 MAURINE SWEENEY       LAP9     41:50 6:45:37
   10   405 MAURINE SWEENEY       LAP10    42:08 7:27:44
   11   406 RICH SWEENEY          LAP11    37:58 8:05:41
   12   406 RICH SWEENEY          LAP12    38:25 8:44:06
   13   401 DANIEL BURKE          LAP13    37:38 9:21:43
   14   401 DANIEL BURKE          LAP14    36:42 9:58:24
   15   403 MELISSA FRANCE        LAP15    32:51 10:31:15
   16   403 MELISSA FRANCE        LAP16    34:57 11:06:11
   17   402 JOSHUA GROSS          LAP17    40:15 11:46:25
   18   404 SEAN PIEPER           LAP18    41:03 12:27:28
   19   405 MAURINE SWEENEY       LAP19    40:32 13:08:00
   20   406 RICH SWEENEY          LAP20    36:02 13:44:02
   21   401 DANIEL BURKE          LAP21    36:59 14:21:00
   22   403 MELISSA FRANCE        LAP22    32:57 14:53:56
   23   402 JOSHUA GROSS          LAP23    40:04 15:33:59
   24   404 SEAN PIEPER           LAP24    41:42 16:15:41
   25   405 MAURINE SWEENEY       LAP25    41:15 16:56:55
   26   406 RICH SWEENEY          LAP26    35:43 17:32:38

11. GAS PEDDLERS                             Laps: 26  17:43:24
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   361 KEVIN KELLER          LAP1     37:02   37:02
    2   361 KEVIN KELLER          LAP2     36:27 1:13:28
    3   361 KEVIN KELLER          LAP3     36:42 1:50:10
    4   362 DARREN NISLY          LAP4     41:29 2:31:38
    5   362 DARREN NISLY          LAP5     42:53 3:14:31
    6   362 DARREN NISLY          LAP6     46:19 4:00:49
    7   364 ARIC RASTRELLI        LAP7     47:54 4:48:43
    8   364 ARIC RASTRELLI        LAP8     50:29 5:39:11
    9   359 SHEA CHUBBUCK         LAP9     38:24 6:17:35
   10   359 SHEA CHUBBUCK         LAP10    38:41 6:56:15
   11   360 KERRI HOGESTON        LAP11    38:20 7:34:35
   12   357 PHILIP BOWEN          LAP12    43:18 8:17:52
   13   357 PHILIP BOWEN          LAP13    46:34 9:04:25
   14   363 ANGI PENNELL          LAP14    47:06 9:51:31
   15   363 ANGI PENNELL          LAP15    52:37 10:44:07
   16   358 JUDSON CHUBBUCK       LAP16    35:47 11:19:53
   17   358 JUDSON CHUBBUCK       LAP17    37:39 11:57:32
   18   361 KEVIN KELLER          LAP18    32:44 12:30:15
   19   362 DARREN NISLY          LAP19    37:40 13:07:55
   20   364 ARIC RASTRELLI        LAP20    41:11 13:49:06
   21   359 SHEA CHUBBUCK         LAP21    35:15 14:24:20
   22   360 KERRI HOGESTON        LAP22    37:23 15:01:42
   23   357 PHILIP BOWEN          LAP23    45:22 15:47:03
   24   363 ANGI PENNELL          LAP24    48:45 16:35:48
   25   358 JUDSON CHUBBUCK       LAP25    35:01 17:10:49
   26   361 KEVIN KELLER          LAP26    32:36 17:43:24

12. THE TENDER TAINTS                        Laps: 25  17:31:03
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   427 ROBERT WALKER         LAP1     42:58   42:58
    2   423 MATT DEAN             LAP2     39:00 1:21:57
    3   420 BRIAN BISHOP          LAP3     43:41 2:05:38
    4   425 LEWIS LIVELY          LAP4     33:57 2:39:35
    5   422 BOB CORNEZ            LAP5     53:35 3:33:10
    6   424 BRANDON LEVASSEUR     LAP6     40:13 4:13:22
    7   427 ROBERT WALKER         LAP7     39:22 4:52:44
    8   423 MATT DEAN             LAP8     38:52 5:31:35
    9   420 BRIAN BISHOP          LAP9     42:24 6:13:59
   10   421 MATT CHAMBERS         LAP10    45:41 6:59:39
   11   426 KENT SOIK             LAP11    42:30 7:42:08
   12   425 LEWIS LIVELY          LAP12    46:05 8:28:12
   13   422 BOB CORNEZ            LAP13    46:18 9:14:30
   14   424 BRANDON LEVASSEUR     LAP14    35:57 9:50:26
   15   421 MATT CHAMBERS         LAP15    47:46 10:38:12
   16   426 KENT SOIK             LAP16    42:32 11:20:43
   17   427 ROBERT WALKER         LAP17    38:18 11:59:01
   18   423 MATT DEAN             LAP18    38:37 12:37:37
   19   420 BRIAN BISHOP          LAP19    41:55 13:19:32
   20   424 BRANDON LEVASSEUR     LAP20    35:31 13:55:02
   21   426 KENT SOIK             LAP21    43:53 14:38:54
   22   427 ROBERT WALKER         LAP22    41:01 15:19:54
   23   424 BRANDON LEVASSEUR     LAP23    38:07 15:58:01
   24   420 BRIAN BISHOP          LAP24    43:38 16:41:38
   25   423 MATT DEAN             LAP25    49:26 17:31:03

13. UNITED COMPANIES                         Laps: 25  17:44:57
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   430 DAVID FIFE            LAP1     49:00   49:00
    2   434 ANDY MCBRIDE          LAP2     45:13 1:34:13
    3   428 DYAL ATKINSON         LAP3     41:36 2:15:49
    4   431 GREG FRAZIER          LAP4     40:08 2:55:57
    5   435 ANDREW WOLPER         LAP5     41:59 3:37:55
    6   428 DYAL ATKINSON         LAP6     42:12 4:20:06
    7   433 ADAM LYNCH            LAP7     42:26 5:02:32
    8   435 ANDREW WOLPER         LAP8     44:59 5:47:31
    9   431 GREG FRAZIER          LAP9     38:58 6:26:28
   10   432 MARIO HERRERA         LAP10    37:46 7:04:14
   11   434 ANDY MCBRIDE          LAP11    47:09 7:51:22
   12   433 ADAM LYNCH            LAP12    41:50 8:33:12
   13   430 DAVID FIFE            LAP13    48:14 9:21:25
   14   429 AMY FIFE              LAP14    45:41 10:07:06
   15   428 DYAL ATKINSON         LAP15    38:10 10:45:16
   16   431 GREG FRAZIER          LAP16    49:45 11:35:00
   17   435 ANDREW WOLPER         LAP17    41:08 12:16:07
   18   433 ADAM LYNCH            LAP18    41:53 12:57:59
   19   434 ANDY MCBRIDE          LAP19    48:17 13:46:16
   20   432 MARIO HERRERA         LAP20    37:10 14:23:25
   21   431 GREG FRAZIER          LAP21    40:52 15:04:17
   22   435 ANDREW WOLPER         LAP22    42:03 15:46:19
   23   433 ADAM LYNCH            LAP23    42:18 16:28:36
   24   428 DYAL ATKINSON         LAP24    37:55 17:06:31
   25   432 MARIO HERRERA         LAP25    38:26 17:44:57

14. PRO LAPSE                                Laps: 24  17:38:30
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   385 DANIEL BYRD           LAP1     36:47   36:47
    2   385 DANIEL BYRD           LAP2     40:02 1:16:49
    3   389 JUDY INGLES           LAP3     52:55 2:09:44
    4   390 FRANK REISER          LAP4     51:06 3:00:49
    5   386 JEREMY FRAZEE         LAP5     37:58 3:38:47
    6   392 MARK WHITE            LAP6     52:03 4:30:50
    7   387 MICHELLE FRAZEE       LAP7     44:10 5:14:59
    8   387 MICHELLE FRAZEE       LAP8     43:48 5:58:47
    9   391 FRANZ REISER          LAP9   1:01:28 7:00:15
   10   385 DANIEL BYRD           LAP10    36:29 7:36:43
   11   389 JUDY INGLES           LAP11    56:01 8:32:43
   12   390 FRANK REISER          LAP12    41:19 9:14:02
   13   386 JEREMY FRAZEE         LAP13    38:52 9:52:54
   14   392 MARK WHITE            LAP14    46:27 10:39:21
   15   387 MICHELLE FRAZEE       LAP15    36:42 11:16:02
   16   391 FRANZ REISER          LAP16  1:02:10 12:18:12
   17   385 DANIEL BYRD           LAP17    32:38 12:50:50
   18   389 JUDY INGLES           LAP18    51:23 13:42:12
   19   390 FRANK REISER          LAP19    41:21 14:23:33
   20   386 JEREMY FRAZEE         LAP20    34:56 14:58:29
   21   392 MARK WHITE            LAP21    48:25 15:46:54
   22   387 MICHELLE FRAZEE       LAP22    36:11 16:23:04
   23   386 JEREMY FRAZEE         LAP23    38:57 17:02:01
   24   385 DANIEL BYRD           LAP24    36:30 17:38:30

15. PRO LAPSED                               Laps: 24  17:44:38
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   398 AARON NAEGELY         LAP1     46:16   46:16
    2   400 MICHAEL PODCZERVINSKI LAP2     44:46 1:31:01
    3   399 ALAN PODCZERVINSKI    LAP3     50:09 2:21:10
    4   393 LYNN CASH             LAP4     44:23 3:05:32
    5   396 ROBERT FRAZEE         LAP5     38:52 3:44:23
    6   397 KEITH JACKSON         LAP6     44:00 4:28:23
    7   396 ROBERT FRAZEE         LAP7     40:24 5:08:46
    8   395 WYATT DODD            LAP8     51:38 6:00:24
    9   398 AARON NAEGELY         LAP9   1:24:29 7:24:52
   10   400 MICHAEL PODCZERVINSKI LAP10    30:20 7:55:11
   11   393 LYNN CASH             LAP11    40:47 8:35:57
   12   396 ROBERT FRAZEE         LAP12    38:07 9:14:04
   13   397 KEITH JACKSON         LAP13    39:47 9:53:50
   14   395 WYATT DODD            LAP14    50:29 10:44:18
   15   398 AARON NAEGELY         LAP15    54:00 11:38:17
   16   400 MICHAEL PODCZERVINSKI LAP16    44:34 12:22:51
   17   399 ALAN PODCZERVINSKI    LAP17    44:17 13:07:08
   18   393 LYNN CASH             LAP18    36:58 13:44:05
   19   396 ROBERT FRAZEE         LAP19    34:26 14:18:31
   20   397 KEITH JACKSON         LAP20    41:12 14:59:43
   21   395 WYATT DODD            LAP21    48:15 15:47:57
   22   396 ROBERT FRAZEE         LAP22    37:08 16:25:04
   23   393 LYNN CASH             LAP23    37:35 17:02:38
   24   400 MICHAEL PODCZERVINSKI LAP24    42:00 17:44:38

16. ARE WE OLD ENOUGH YET                    Laps: 22  17:30:02
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   321 FINN SHARP            LAP1     45:23   45:23
    2   317 TRIGG COLWELL         LAP2     36:38 1:22:00
    3   320 BEN PRICE             LAP3     46:09 2:08:08
    4   319 RICHARD PRICE         LAP4     31:43 2:39:51
    5   321 FINN SHARP            LAP5     47:44 3:27:34
    6   317 TRIGG COLWELL         LAP6     41:15 4:08:49
    7   318 EVAN PIPKIN           LAP7   3:12:35 7:21:23
    8   320 BEN PRICE             LAP8     42:49 8:04:11
    9   320 BEN PRICE             LAP9     49:53 8:54:04
   10   321 FINN SHARP            LAP10    49:29 9:43:33
   11   317 TRIGG COLWELL         LAP11    33:21 10:16:53
   12   319 RICHARD PRICE         LAP12    40:36 10:57:29
   13   320 BEN PRICE             LAP13    40:45 11:38:13
   14   321 FINN SHARP            LAP14    46:06 12:24:19
   15   318 EVAN PIPKIN           LAP15    36:56 13:01:14
   16   317 TRIGG COLWELL         LAP16    36:26 13:37:39
   17   320 BEN PRICE             LAP17    39:25 14:17:03
   18   320 BEN PRICE             LAP18    44:09 15:01:12
   19   318 EVAN PIPKIN           LAP19    40:22 15:41:33
   20   319 RICHARD PRICE         LAP20    34:05 16:15:38
   21   321 FINN SHARP            LAP21    41:41 16:57:18
   22   317 TRIGG COLWELL         LAP22    32:44 17:30:02

17. SHO'NUFF                                 Laps: 20  15:39:54
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   410 SARAH LIKES           LAP1   1:07:16 1:07:16
    2   412 MATT LIKES            LAP2     36:44 1:43:59
    3   414 JESSE SMITH           LAP3     49:27 2:33:26
    4   407 REBECCA ARISAWA       LAP4     37:40 3:11:05
    5   407 REBECCA ARISAWA       LAP5     38:20 3:49:25
    6   409 JOSH LIKES            LAP6     57:40 4:47:04
    7   413 CATRINA SALAZ         LAP7     50:44 5:37:48
    8   408 TRISTON ARISAWA       LAP8     49:17 6:27:04
    9   412 MATT LIKES            LAP9     44:45 7:11:48
   10   409 JOSH LIKES            LAP10    47:54 7:59:41
   11   414 JESSE SMITH           LAP11    46:09 8:45:49
   12   407 REBECCA ARISAWA       LAP12    35:30 9:21:19
   13   413 CATRINA SALAZ         LAP13    43:15 10:04:33
   14   408 TRISTON ARISAWA       LAP14    47:16 10:51:49
   15   410 SARAH LIKES           LAP15  1:05:33 11:57:21
   16   412 MATT LIKES            LAP16    39:56 12:37:16
   17   409 JOSH LIKES            LAP17    46:10 13:23:26
   18   414 JESSE SMITH           LAP18    46:21 14:09:47
   19   413 CATRINA SALAZ         LAP19    42:32 14:52:18
   20   408 TRISTON ARISAWA       LAP20    47:37 15:39:54

18. BEANS N TACOS                            Laps: 20  17:51:38
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   335 DONALD WEGENER        LAP1     43:42   43:42
    2   330 MIKE EDMAN            LAP2     45:03 1:28:44
    3   329 JENNIFER DIGAN        LAP3   1:31:56 3:00:40
    4   333 LAURIE KUKLIN         LAP4   1:24:59 4:25:39
    5   334 MICHAEL SUTHERLAND    LAP5   1:12:27 5:38:05
    6   328 CARRIE CHRISTIANSEN   LAP6   1:09:17 6:47:21
    7   329 JENNIFER DIGAN        LAP7     52:10 7:39:31
    8   334 MICHAEL SUTHERLAND    LAP8   1:01:26 8:40:56
    9   335 DONALD WEGENER        LAP9     37:41 9:18:36
   10   334 MICHAEL SUTHERLAND    LAP10    52:23 10:10:59
   11   330 MIKE EDMAN            LAP11    43:39 10:54:37
   12   329 JENNIFER DIGAN        LAP12    47:37 11:42:14
   13   334 MICHAEL SUTHERLAND    LAP13    48:16 12:30:29
   14   328 CARRIE CHRISTIANSEN   LAP14    49:06 13:19:35
   15   334 MICHAEL SUTHERLAND    LAP15    45:45 14:05:19
   16   329 JENNIFER DIGAN        LAP16    44:39 14:49:58
   17   330 MIKE EDMAN            LAP17    41:01 15:30:59
   18   329 JENNIFER DIGAN        LAP18    53:48 16:24:46
   19   335 DONALD WEGENER        LAP19    35:21 17:00:07
   20   335 DONALD WEGENER        LAP20    51:32 17:51:38

19. ARE WE OLD ENOUGH YET 2                  Laps: 17  17:24:08
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   327 ABBY PRICE            LAP1     46:16   46:16
    2   323 CJ MULLANEY           LAP2     57:16 1:43:32
    3   324 JADYN MULLANEY        LAP3     56:39 2:40:11
    4   327 ABBY PRICE            LAP4     48:00 3:28:10
    5   324 JADYN MULLANEY        LAP5   1:08:52 4:37:02
    6   325 KATHERINE PRICE       LAP6   2:57:41 7:34:43
    7   327 ABBY PRICE            LAP7   1:19:22 8:54:04
    8   327 ABBY PRICE            LAP8     44:55 9:38:59
    9   324 JADYN MULLANEY        LAP9     53:55 10:32:54
   10   324 JADYN MULLANEY        LAP10  1:06:53 11:39:46
   11   323 CJ MULLANEY           LAP11    57:10 12:36:56
   12   322 QUILCENE COLWELL      LAP12    52:18 13:29:14
   13   325 KATHERINE PRICE       LAP13    47:52 14:17:05
   14   324 JADYN MULLANEY        LAP14    43:33 15:00:38
   15   324 JADYN MULLANEY        LAP15    53:07 15:53:44
   16   323 CJ MULLANEY           LAP16    49:35 16:43:18
   17   324 JADYN MULLANEY        LAP17    40:50 17:24:08

                      6-8 PERSON COED GEEZER RESULTS

 1. OLD HIDES P/B RXC                        Laps: 28  17:58:14
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   513 SEAN P. MALONE        LAP1     40:59   40:59
    2   513 SEAN P. MALONE        LAP2     35:39 1:16:38
    3   511 LISA DAVIS            LAP3     42:25 1:59:03
    4   511 LISA DAVIS            LAP4     43:57 2:42:59
    5   510 MARK CULVER           LAP5     40:16 3:23:14
    6   510 MARK CULVER           LAP6     40:05 4:03:19
    7   515 PETER ROCKWOOD        LAP7     40:23 4:43:42
    8   515 PETER ROCKWOOD        LAP8     40:05 5:23:46
    9   514 KEITH PRINCIPE        LAP9     36:09 5:59:55
   10   514 KEITH PRINCIPE        LAP10    36:31 6:36:25
   11   509 NICHOLAS BOLLEN       LAP11    42:40 7:19:04
   12   509 NICHOLAS BOLLEN       LAP12    41:45 8:00:48
   13   512 ELENA ELLCESSOR       LAP13    39:49 8:40:37
   14   513 SEAN P. MALONE        LAP14    34:48 9:15:25
   15   511 LISA DAVIS            LAP15    38:59 9:54:24
   16   510 MARK CULVER           LAP16    36:36 10:30:59
   17   515 PETER ROCKWOOD        LAP17    35:15 11:06:13
   18   514 KEITH PRINCIPE        LAP18    34:37 11:40:50
   19   509 NICHOLAS BOLLEN       LAP19    39:48 12:20:37
   20   512 ELENA ELLCESSOR       LAP20    40:30 13:01:06
   21   513 SEAN P. MALONE        LAP21    34:06 13:35:11
   22   511 LISA DAVIS            LAP22    38:22 14:13:32
   23   510 MARK CULVER           LAP23    37:03 14:50:35
   24   515 PETER ROCKWOOD        LAP24    35:22 15:25:57
   25   514 KEITH PRINCIPE        LAP25    34:11 16:00:08
   26   509 NICHOLAS BOLLEN       LAP26    40:30 16:40:38
   27   512 ELENA ELLCESSOR       LAP27    40:05 17:20:42
   28   513 SEAN P. MALONE        LAP28    37:32 17:58:14

 2. ELDERS GOING IN CIRCLES, ONE MORE LAP TO Laps: 22  17:26:56
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   501 BARRY DUGAN           LAP1     41:45   41:45
    2   502 BRYAN DUGAN           LAP2     41:23 1:23:07
    3   506 DIANE GROFF           LAP3     51:55 2:15:02
    4   507 CLAIRE E SANDFORD     LAP4     57:53 3:12:54
    5   503 SARAH ENGLE           LAP5   1:02:48 4:15:42
    6   504 WARREN D FRANZ        LAP6     47:09 5:02:50
    7   505 DONALD GROFF          LAP7     54:21 5:57:11
    8   502 BRYAN DUGAN           LAP8     42:24 6:39:35
    9   501 BARRY DUGAN           LAP9     39:02 7:18:36
   10   508 PATTY SUNFIELD        LAP10    52:43 8:11:19
   11   506 DIANE GROFF           LAP11    45:45 8:57:03
   12   507 CLAIRE E SANDFORD     LAP12    51:04 9:48:07
   13   503 SARAH ENGLE           LAP13    56:59 10:45:06
   14   504 WARREN D FRANZ        LAP14    39:22 11:24:27
   15   505 DONALD GROFF          LAP15    45:26 12:09:53
   16   502 BRYAN DUGAN           LAP16    42:06 12:51:58
   17   501 BARRY DUGAN           LAP17    39:41 13:31:38
   18   508 PATTY SUNFIELD        LAP18    52:44 14:24:22
   19   506 DIANE GROFF           LAP19    44:19 15:08:40
   20   504 WARREN D FRANZ        LAP20    41:46 15:50:25
   21   503 SARAH ENGLE           LAP21    55:09 16:45:34
   22   504 WARREN D FRANZ        LAP22    41:23 17:26:56

                                DQ RESULTS